Pfälzischer Sportschützenbund e.V. | ||||||||||
Bezirksliga Ost - Sportpistole | ||||||||||
6. Wettkampf: 17.06.2007 |
Ergebnisse
|
|||||
SG Neustadt | : | SG Frankenthal | 1089 | : | 1067 |
SSC Haßloch | : | SSV Wachenheim | 1059 | : | 1063 |
SG Hambach | : | SG Lambrecht | 1079 | : | 1049 |
SG Grünstadt | : | SSG Rheingönheim II | 1076 | : | 1094 |
SG Ludwigshafen IV | : | SSG Rheingönheim III | 1089 | : | 1040 |
SSV Dannstadt | : | SG Frankenthal II | 1036 | : | 1073 |
Mannschaftswertung
|
|||||||||
Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1 | SG Ludwigshafen IV | 1064 | 1105 | 1088 | 1101 | 1086 | 1089 | 6533 | 1088,83 |
2 | SSG Rheingönheim II | 1076 | 1070 | 1080 | 1085 | 1078 | 1094 | 6483 | 1080,50 |
3 | SG Neustadt | 1073 | 1054 | 1092 | 1079 | 1095 | 1089 | 6482 | 1080,33 |
4 | SG Frankenthal | 1083 | 1066 | 1073 | 1097 | 1073 | 1067 | 6459 | 1076,50 |
5 | SG Hambach | 1072 | 1076 | 1082 | 1064 | 1077 | 1079 | 6450 | 1075,00 |
6 | SG Grünstadt | 1071 | 1070 | 1057 | 1074 | 1093 | 1076 | 6441 | 1073,50 |
7 | SSV Dannstadt | 1057 | 1082 | 1048 | 1084 | 1074 | 1036 | 6381 | 1063,50 |
8 | SG Frankenthal II | 1063 | 1045 | 1054 | 1072 | 1059 | 1073 | 6366 | 1061,00 |
9 | SSV Wachenheim | 1017 | 1064 | 1037 | 1071 | 1047 | 1063 | 6299 | 1049,83 |
10 | SSG Rheingönheim III | 1055 | 1043 | 1049 | 1053 | 1032 | 1040 | 6272 | 1045,33 |
11 | SG Lambrecht | 1040 | 987 | 1041 | 1055 | 1065 | 1049 | 6237 | 1039,50 |
12 | SSC Haßloch | 1036 | 1041 | 1038 | 1026 | 1029 | 1059 | 6229 | 1038,17 |
Einzelwertung:
|
||||||||||
Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | Arnold Uwe | SSV Dannstadt | 281 | 284 | 275 | 284 | 282 | 278 | 1684 | 280,67 |
2. | Gesell Horst | SG Grünstadt | 277 | 282 | 270 | 284 | 273 | 279 | 1665 | 277,50 |
3. | Moller Silke | SG 1851 Ludwigshafen IV | 274 | 277 | 273 | 281 | 273 | 284 | 1662 | 277,00 |
4. | Müller Roland | SG Hambach | 278 | 272 | 279 | 271 | 277 | 278 | 1655 | 275,83 |
5. | Bongart August | SG Grünstadt | 272 | 274 | 273 | 279 | 278 | 275 | 1651 | 275,17 |
6. | Schwarzwälder Ralf | SG Neustadt | 282 | 266 | 277 | 274 | 270 | 280 | 1649 | 274,83 |
7. | Maron Falk | SG Frankenthal II | 278 | 268 | 265 | 274 | 270 | 277 | 1632 | 272,00 |
8. | Burgdörfer Stefan | SG 1851 Ludwigshafen IV | 264 | 282 | 265 | 274 | 272 | 269 | 1626 | 271,00 |
9. | Thiel Ralf | SSG Rheingönheim II | 276 | 267 | 267 | 272 | 265 | 274 | 1621 | 270,17 |
10. | Gabel Rainer | SSV Wachenheim | 264 | 274 | 263 | 272 | 276 | 271 | 1620 | 270,00 |
11. | Hollschuh Hubert | SG Frankenthal | 271 | 271 | 264 | 269 | 275 | 270 | 1620 | 270,00 |
12. | Erb Ute | SG Neustadt | 263 | 262 | 279 | 270 | 272 | 272 | 1618 | 269,67 |
13. | Hahn Sascha | SG Frankenthal | 278 | 253 | 274 | 278 | 276 | 259 | 1618 | 269,67 |
14. | Mang Thomas | SG Hambach | 269 | 273 | 267 | 263 | 265 | 280 | 1617 | 269,50 |
15. | Hahn Hans-Jürgen | SG 1851 Ludwigshafen IV | 250 | 267 | 279 | 278 | 268 | 273 | 1615 | 269,17 |
16. | Niedermeier Mike | SSG Rheingönheim II | 257 | 274 | 266 | 270 | 270 | 270 | 1607 | 267,83 |
17. | Lechner Bernhard | SSG Rheingönheim II | 277 | 222 | 275 | 276 | 279 | 276 | 1605 | 267,50 |
18. | Bart Rolf | SSV Wachenheim | 271 | 271 | 276 | 270 | 261 | 255 | 1604 | 267,33 |
19. | Olfens Josef | SG 1851 Ludwigshafen IV | 265 | 274 | 271 | 256 | 273 | 263 | 1602 | 267,00 |
20. | Römer Werner | SSG Rheingönheim II | 265 | 260 | 270 | 267 | 264 | 273 | 1599 | 266,50 |
21. | Mittrücker Remo | SSG Rheingönheim III | 266 | 274 | 267 | 263 | 263 | 266 | 1599 | 266,50 |
22. | Kelly Andreas | SG Hambach | 260 | 263 | 270 | 266 | 277 | 262 | 1598 | 266,33 |
23. | Seelmann Ulrich | SG Lambrecht | 274 | 257 | 263 | 277 | 270 | 257 | 1598 | 266,33 |
24. | Schwinn Martin | SG Neustadt | 263 | 266 | 264 | 255 | 278 | 269 | 1595 | 265,83 |
25. | Schultze Klaus | SG Frankenthal | 271 | 265 | 272 | 256 | 263 | 265 | 1592 | 265,33 |
26. | Zunn Otto | SG Frankenthal | 263 | 262 | 258 | 277 | 257 | 269 | 1586 | 264,33 |
27. | Wolf -Scholz Silvia | SG Frankenthal II | 266 | 265 | 253 | 272 | 269 | 255 | 1580 | 263,33 |
28. | Sommer Thorsten | SSG Rheingönheim III | 271 | 255 | 261 | 271 | 257 | 263 | 1578 | 263,00 |
29. | Mielke Nikola | SG Grünstadt | 260 | 261 | 263 | 263 | 267 | 257 | 1571 | 261,83 |
30. | Werner Michael | SG Neustadt | 238 | 251 | 272 | 268 | 273 | 268 | 1570 | 261,67 |
31. | Weintz Renate | SG Neustadt | 265 | 260 | 263 | 267 | 272 | 240 | 1567 | 261,17 |
32. | Kleiber Klaus | SG Lambrecht | 267 | 254 | 262 | 239 | 273 | 268 | 1563 | 260,50 |
33. | Breitel Torsten | SSC Haßloch | 255 | 258 | 261 | 256 | 268 | 265 | 1563 | 260,50 |
34. | Scholz Matthias | SG Frankenthal II | 257 | 252 | 248 | 272 | 264 | 269 | 1562 | 260,33 |
35. | Olivan Ermano | SG Frankenthal | 253 | 268 | 249 | 279 | 250 | 263 | 1562 | 260,33 |
36. | Scholz Marcus | SG Frankenthal II | 255 | 255 | 268 | 254 | 256 | 272 | 1560 | 260,00 |
37. | Berg Peter | SSC Haßloch | 252 | 270 | 266 | 249 | 257 | 266 | 1560 | 260,00 |
38. | Berg Karl | SSV Dannstadt | 270 | 268 | 259 | 247 | 254 | 259 | 1557 | 259,50 |
39. | Mittrücker Eric | SSG Rheingönheim III | 254 | 274 | 258 | 266 | 249 | 251 | 1552 | 258,67 |
40. | Steiger Leo | SG Hambach | 260 | 268 | 266 | 250 | 248 | 259 | 1551 | 258,50 |
41. | Lendle Fredi | SG Lambrecht | 258 | 248 | 258 | 263 | 261 | 262 | 1550 | 258,33 |
42. | Van Oyen Marianne | SSC Haßloch | 259 | 257 | 264 | 242 | 252 | 274 | 1548 | 258,00 |
43. | Laik Wolfgang | SG Hambach | 265 | 253 | 266 | 264 | 258 | 242 | 1548 | 258,00 |
44. | Fricke Jochen | SG Grünstadt | 262 | 253 | 251 | 248 | 275 | 258 | 1547 | 257,83 |
45. | Bongartz Rainer | SSG Rheingönheim III | 260 | 252 | 263 | 253 | 255 | 260 | 1543 | 257,17 |
46. | Krämer Udo | SSV Wachenheim | 245 | 263 | 256 | 261 | 239 | 276 | 1540 | 256,67 |
47. | Wolff Peter | SSC Haßloch | 268 | 256 | 247 | 264 | 249 | 254 | 1538 | 256,33 |
48. | Adrian Jürgen | SG Frankenthal II | 262 | 257 | 268 | 240 | 249 | 252 | 1528 | 254,67 |
49. | Etsch Traugott | SSG Rheingönheim III | 258 | 249 | 251 | 249 | 257 | 243 | 1507 | 251,17 |
50. | Kern Stefan | SG Lambrecht | 237 | 228 | 258 | 260 | 261 | 254 | 1498 | 249,67 |
51. | Schönfeld Uwe | SG Lambrecht | 241 | 223 | 253 | 255 | 254 | 262 | 1488 | 248,00 |
52. | König Werner | SSV Wachenheim | 205 | 253 | 242 | 268 | 251 | 208 | 1427 | 237,83 |
53. | Lattayer Dietmar | SSV Dannstadt | 265 | 266 | 270 | 270 | 242 | 1313 | 262,60 | |
54. | Wittmann Siegfried | SSG Rheingönheim II | 258 | 269 | 268 | 244 | 271 | 1310 | 262,00 | |
55. | Krick Hans-Peter | SG 1851 Ludwigshafen IV | 261 | 272 | 249 | 268 | 256 | 1306 | 261,20 | |
56. | Raptakis Emanuel | SSV Dannstadt | 265 | 248 | 262 | 259 | 256 | 1290 | 258,00 | |
57. | Conradi Franz | SSV Wachenheim | 237 | 256 | 244 | 259 | 261 | 1257 | 251,40 | |
58. | Schweflinghaus Frank | SSC Haßloch | 254 | 242 | 257 | 252 | 242 | 1247 | 249,40 | |
59. | Sauer Fausto | SG Grünstadt | 241 | 236 | 249 | 253 | 264 | 1243 | 248,60 | |
60. | Staufer Günter | SSV Dannstadt | 218 | 233 | 246 | 263 | 243 | 1203 | 240,60 | |
61. | Gelder Uwe | SSV Dannstadt | 265 | 268 | 533 | 266,50 | ||||
62. | Buchröder Andre | SSV Dannstadt | 241 | 241 | 241,00 |