Aktuelle Ergebnisse und Tabellen |
||||||||||
Sportpistole Landesliga Ost |
||||||||||
|
||||||||||
6. Wettkampftag: 04.06. 2000 |
||||||||||
Abschlusstabelle |
||||||||||
Mannschaftswertung: |
||||||||||
Platz |
Verein |
|
1. RK |
2. RK |
3. RK |
4. RK |
5. RK |
6. RK |
Summe |
Schnitt |
1. |
SV Bobenheim - Roxheim |
|
1079 |
1093 |
1090 |
1096 |
1112 |
1085 |
6555 |
1.092,50 |
2. |
SG Frankenthal |
|
1094 |
1089 |
1089 |
1087 |
1096 |
1090 |
6545 |
1.090,83 |
3. |
SG Hambach |
|
1075 |
1084 |
1084 |
1076 |
1093 |
1095 |
6507 |
1.084,50 |
4. |
SG Grünstadt |
|
1073 |
1051 |
1063 |
1077 |
1062 |
1083 |
6409 |
1.068,17 |
5. |
SG Ludwigshafen III |
|
1041 |
1089 |
1067 |
1039 |
1097 |
1073 |
6406 |
1.067,67 |
6. |
SG Lambrecht |
|
1044 |
1043 |
1076 |
1075 |
1086 |
1059 |
6383 |
1.063,83 |
7. |
SC Lachen - Speyerdorf |
|
1039 |
1076 |
1072 |
1058 |
1059 |
1073 |
6377 |
1.062,83 |
8. |
SV Gerolsheim |
|
1040 |
1044 |
1065 |
1057 |
1045 |
1049 |
6300 |
1.050,00 |
9. |
SSC Haßloch |
|
1026 |
1037 |
1051 |
1027 |
1032 |
1064 |
6237 |
1.039,50 |
10. |
SGI Weisenheim |
|
1018 |
990 |
1034 |
1072 |
1005 |
1059 |
6178 |
1.029,67 |
11. |
SSG Rheingönnheim III |
|
1017 |
1019 |
1043 |
1014 |
1019 |
1027 |
6139 |
1.023,17 |
12. |
Post SV Ludwigshafen II |
|
1018 |
1015 |
1021 |
1015 |
1034 |
1032 |
6135 |
1.022,50 |
|
||||||||||
|
Tageswertung 04.06.2000 |
|
||||||||
Schweflinghaus Frank |
SSC Haßloch |
282 |
||||||||
Gordt Werner |
SC Lachen - Speyerdorf |
281 |
||||||||
Bongart August |
SG Grünstadt |
280 |
||||||||
Fischer Dieter |
Post SV Ludwigshafen II |
280 |
||||||||
|
||||||||||
Gesamteinzelwertung: Landesliga Ost |
||||||||||
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1. RK |
2. RK |
3. RK |
4. RK |
5. RK |
6. RK |
Summe |
Schnitt |
1. |
Bongart August |
SG Grünstadt |
279 |
279 |
273 |
289 |
275 |
280 |
1675 |
279,17 |
2. |
Dockendorf Klaus |
SV Bobenheim - Roxheim |
272 |
285 |
270 |
280 |
281 |
277 |
1665 |
277,50 |
3. |
Hahn Sascha |
SG Frankenthal |
277 |
282 |
273 |
277 |
272 |
275 |
1656 |
276,00 |
4. |
Olfens Josef |
SG Ludwigshafen III |
281 |
274 |
275 |
274 |
279 |
270 |
1653 |
275,50 |
5. |
John Robert |
SG Ludwigshafen III |
269 |
280 |
275 |
273 |
279 |
276 |
1652 |
275,33 |
6. |
Entzminger Bernd |
SG Lambrecht |
275 |
268 |
269 |
285 |
277 |
272 |
1646 |
274,33 |
7. |
Scholz Matthias |
SG Frankenthal |
278 |
275 |
281 |
272 |
269 |
271 |
1646 |
274,33 |
8. |
Mang Thomas |
SG Hambach |
269 |
277 |
279 |
271 |
275 |
269 |
1640 |
273,33 |
9. |
Schwarz Richard |
SG Hambach |
272 |
266 |
272 |
277 |
274 |
274 |
1635 |
272,50 |
10. |
Retter Carmen |
SG Frankenthal |
267 |
276 |
259 |
273 |
283 |
275 |
1633 |
272,17 |
11. |
Martin Volkard |
SV Bobenheim - Roxheim |
267 |
269 |
265 |
276 |
282 |
274 |
1633 |
272,17 |
12. |
Gordt Werner |
SC Lachen - Speyerdorf |
274 |
272 |
260 |
271 |
269 |
281 |
1627 |
271,17 |
13. |
Wanner Michael |
SV Bobenheim - Roxheim |
268 |
265 |
279 |
264 |
271 |
271 |
1618 |
269,67 |
14. |
Vettermann Kevin |
SV Bobenheim - Roxheim |
272 |
274 |
276 |
257 |
276 |
263 |
1618 |
269,67 |
15. |
Rippel Eberhard |
SGI Weisenheim |
252 |
274 |
266 |
278 |
283 |
264 |
1617 |
269,50 |
16. |
Müller Roland |
SG Hambach |
267 |
270 |
265 |
260 |
280 |
273 |
1615 |
269,17 |
17. |
Fischer Dieter |
Post SV Ludwigshafen II |
261 |
271 |
264 |
261 |
276 |
280 |
1613 |
268,83 |
18. |
Hening Hermann |
SG Grünstadt |
268 |
267 |
270 |
267 |
267 |
274 |
1613 |
268,83 |
19. |
Anselmann Winfried |
SG Hambach |
267 |
271 |
268 |
268 |
264 |
273 |
1611 |
268,50 |
20. |
Andreas Karl |
SV Gerolsheim |
261 |
261 |
268 |
282 |
266 |
262 |
1600 |
266,67 |
21. |
Brunschlik Stefan |
SC Lachen - Speyerdorf |
257 |
272 |
277 |
260 |
267 |
263 |
1596 |
266,00 |
22. |
Metzger Günter |
SSG Rheingönnheim III |
262 |
264 |
266 |
261 |
268 |
274 |
1595 |
265,83 |
23. |
Breitel Torsten |
SSC Haßloch |
267 |
269 |
276 |
267 |
255 |
261 |
1595 |
265,83 |
24. |
Beil Peter |
SG Lambrecht |
272 |
263 |
264 |
265 |
269 |
261 |
1594 |
265,67 |
25. |
Baumgärtner Peter |
SV Bobenheim - Roxheim |
246 |
262 |
262 |
276 |
273 |
273 |
1592 |
265,33 |
26. |
Thiel Ralf |
SGI Weisenheim |
248 |
258 |
273 |
273 |
265 |
271 |
1588 |
264,67 |
27. |
Kohl Lothar |
SG Lambrecht |
252 |
248 |
270 |
275 |
269 |
267 |
1581 |
263,50 |
28. |
Möller Silke |
SG Ludwigshafen III |
274 |
269 |
256 |
263 |
263 |
256 |
1581 |
263,50 |
29. |
Göb Rudolf |
SV Gerolsheim |
272 |
258 |
262 |
256 |
266 |
266 |
1580 |
263,33 |
30. |
Mielke Nicola |
SG Grünstadt |
259 |
264 |
267 |
262 |
258 |
268 |
1578 |
263,00 |
31. |
Schreck Franz |
SV Gerolsheim |
251 |
265 |
269 |
271 |
260 |
247 |
1563 |
260,50 |
32. |
Schweflinghaus Frank |
SSC Haßloch |
252 |
253 |
260 |
254 |
259 |
282 |
1560 |
260,00 |
33. |
Frühbis Ottomar |
SG Hambach |
252 |
266 |
253 |
250 |
260 |
275 |
1556 |
259,33 |
34. |
Schied Rainer |
SC Lachen - Speyerdorf |
248 |
270 |
265 |
261 |
266 |
245 |
1555 |
259,17 |
35. |
Schönig Michael |
SC Lachen - Speyerdorf |
254 |
262 |
257 |
266 |
255 |
258 |
1552 |
258,67 |
36. |
Barie Friedel |
SV Gerolsheim |
256 |
260 |
266 |
248 |
250 |
268 |
1548 |
258,00 |
37. |
Steidel Reinhard |
SSC Haßloch |
252 |
258 |
259 |
248 |
267 |
264 |
1548 |
258,00 |
38. |
Wittmann Siegfried |
SGI Weisenheim |
249 |
250 |
260 |
259 |
255 |
267 |
1540 |
256,67 |
39. |
Kornelius Rainer |
SG Grünstadt |
267 |
238 |
247 |
259 |
262 |
255 |
1528 |
254,67 |
40. |
Knopf Richard |
SSG Rheingönnheim III |
241 |
253 |
260 |
263 |
247 |
261 |
1525 |
254,17 |
41. |
Schäfer Herbert |
SSG Rheingönnheim III |
244 |
253 |
259 |
248 |
260 |
250 |
1514 |
252,33 |
42. |
Breitel Gerhard |
SSC Haßloch |
246 |
257 |
256 |
258 |
235 |
257 |
1509 |
251,50 |
43. |
Spindler Gerhard |
SSC Haßloch |
255 |
251 |
244 |
248 |
251 |
250 |
1499 |
249,83 |
44. |
Telle Johann |
SSG Rheingönnheim III |
259 |
249 |
258 |
242 |
244 |
242 |
1494 |
249,00 |
45. |
Lendle Freddy |
SG Lambrecht |
245 |
242 |
235 |
249 |
259 |
257 |
1487 |
247,83 |
46. |
Junk Harald |
SV Gerolsheim |
230 |
258 |
249 |
235 |
253 |
253 |
1478 |
246,33 |
47. |
Mittrücker Ramon |
SSG Rheingönnheim III |
252 |
247 |
233 |
238 |
233 |
242 |
1445 |
240,83 |
48. |
Bayer Hans - Peter |
SG Ludwigshafen III |
217 |
222 |
244 |
229 |
252 |
252 |
1416 |
236,00 |
49. |
Schultze Klaus |
SG Frankenthal |
272 |
256 |
268 |
|
272 |
269 |
1337 |
267,40 |
50. |
Faller Roman |
SGI Weisenheim |
240 |
208 |
235 |
219 |
202 |
230 |
1334 |
222,33 |
51. |
Hebinger Georg |
SC Lachen - Speyerdorf |
254 |
244 |
270 |
|
257 |
271 |
1296 |
259,20 |
52. |
Reis Harry |
SG Ludwigshafen III |
|
266 |
261 |
215 |
276 |
271 |
1289 |
257,80 |
53. |
Eilig Ralf |
SG Frankenthal |
265 |
|
267 |
265 |
248 |
236 |
1281 |
256,20 |
54. |
Fränkle Bernd |
Post SV Ludwigshafen II |
245 |
254 |
|
257 |
266 |
258 |
1280 |
256,00 |
55. |
Magin Michael |
Post SV Ludwigshafen II |
259 |
247 |
260 |
245 |
|
260 |
1271 |
254,20 |
56. |
Dachsteiner Klaus |
SG Grünstadt |
248 |
241 |
253 |
258 |
|
261 |
1261 |
252,20 |
57. |
Seibert Eduard |
Post SV Ludwigshafen II |
|
243 |
240 |
252 |
243 |
261 |
1239 |
247,80 |
58. |
Fischer Hubert |
Post SV Ludwigshafen II |
253 |
217 |
227 |
|
249 |
258 |
1204 |
240,80 |
59. |
Gerteis R. |
Post SV Ludwigshafen II |
218 |
|
257 |
188 |
|
|
663 |
221,00 |
60. |
Lambert Jürgen |
SG Lambrecht |
|
274 |
273 |
|
|
|
547 |
273,50 |
61. |
Hisgen V. |
SGI Weisenheim |
269 |
|
|
262 |
|
|
531 |
265,50 |
62. |
Seelmann Ulrich |
SG Lambrecht |
|
|
|
|
271 |
259 |
530 |
265,00 |
63. |
Scharl Werner |
SG Lambrecht |
226 |
|
|
250 |
|
|
476 |
238,00 |
64. |
Wolf Hans |
SG Frankenthal |
|
|
|
263 |
|
|
263 |
263,00 |
65. |
Maron Falk |
SG Frankenthal |
|
256 |
|
|
|
|
256 |
256,00 |
Letzte Aktualisierung 04.07.2000
Durch Hetterling Lothar