Sportgewehr Bezirksliga Nord | ||||||||||
02.06.2002 | Abschlusstabelle | |||||||||
SGi Queidersbach | 797 | : | 803 | SV Schopp II | ||||||
SV Weselberg II | 782 | : | 770 | SV Steinwenden | ||||||
SC Obermoschel | 783 | : | 762 | SV Obernheim | ||||||
SV Steinwenden II | 796 | : | 784 | SV Winnweiler | ||||||
Mannschaftswertung: | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | 1.RK | 2.RK | 3.RK | 4.RK | 5.RK | 6.RK | Summe | Schnitt |
1. | SV Schopp II | 812 | 816 | 816 | 826 | 820 | 803 | 4893 | 815,5 | |
2. | SGi Queidersbach | 809 | 785 | 792 | 801 | 796 | 797 | 4780 | 796,7 | |
3. | SV Weselberg II | 798 | 782 | 753 | 795 | 804 | 782 | 4714 | 785,7 | |
4. | SV Steinwenden | 783 | 787 | 781 | 776 | 769 | 770 | 4666 | 777,7 | |
5. | SV Steinwenden II | 758 | 763 | 796 | 771 | 774 | 796 | 4658 | 776,3 | |
6. | SC Obermoschel | 758 | 771 | 775 | 785 | 765 | 783 | 4637 | 772,8 | |
7. | SV Obernheim | 756 | 774 | 794 | 764 | 780 | 762 | 4630 | 771,7 | |
8. | SV Winnweiler | 767 | 771 | 769 | 759 | 751 | 784 | 4601 | 766,8 | |
Tageswertung : 02.06.2002 | ||||||||||
Arnold Klaus | SV Weselberg II | 275 | ||||||||
Wilhelm Matthias | SGi Queidersbach | 273 | ||||||||
Schmidt Erich | SV Steinwenden II | 273 | ||||||||
Gesamteinzelwertung: | ||||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | 1.RK | 2.RK | 3.RK | 4.RK | 5.RK | 6.RK | Summe | Schnitt |
1. | Littig Jürgen | SV Schopp II | 276 | 277 | 276 | 279 | 279 | 270 | 1657 | 276,2 |
2. | Wilhelm Matthias | SGi Queidersbach | 272 | 274 | 277 | 276 | 273 | 273 | 1645 | 274,2 |
3. | Appel Werner | SGi Queidersbach | 273 | 273 | 272 | 270 | 264 | 269 | 1621 | 270,2 |
4. | Weber Alex | SV Obernheim | 261 | 267 | 274 | 272 | 268 | 268 | 1610 | 268,3 |
5. | Christmann Gerd | SV Steinwenden | 263 | 270 | 270 | 269 | 264 | 271 | 1607 | 267,8 |
6. | Arnold Klaus | SV Weselberg II | 271 | 269 | 257 | 266 | 269 | 275 | 1607 | 267,8 |
7. | Heitzmann Fred | SV Schopp II | 260 | 273 | 256 | 277 | 268 | 261 | 1595 | 265,8 |
8. | Schmidt Erich | SV Steinwenden II | 259 | 261 | 268 | 267 | 254 | 273 | 1582 | 263,7 |
9. | Lang Holger | SC Obermoschel | 256 | 264 | 257 | 269 | 258 | 268 | 1572 | 262,0 |
10. | Schappert Jochen | SV Winnweiler | 257 | 258 | 266 | 257 | 251 | 267 | 1556 | 259,3 |
11. | Binder Uwe | SV Steinwenden II | 248 | 251 | 267 | 255 | 264 | 264 | 1549 | 258,2 |
12. | Maier Gunter | SV Weselberg II | 265 | 253 | 250 | 264 | 262 | 252 | 1546 | 257,7 |
13. | Sünder Michael | SV Winnweiler | 257 | 267 | 249 | 262 | 252 | 253 | 1540 | 256,7 |
14. | Gries Manfred | SV Weselberg II | 262 | 260 | 246 | 265 | 249 | 255 | 1537 | 256,2 |
15. | Dengel Stefan | SV Steinwenden | 263 | 262 | 255 | 258 | 247 | 250 | 1535 | 255,8 |
16. | Weber Gerlinde | SV Obernheim | 254 | 261 | 261 | 254 | 259 | 243 | 1532 | 255,3 |
17. | Simon Frank | SC Obermoschel | 245 | 256 | 258 | 262 | 250 | 260 | 1531 | 255,2 |
18. | Schwab Kurt | SV Steinwenden II | 246 | 250 | 261 | 249 | 250 | 259 | 1515 | 252,5 |
19. | Schäfer Hans-Gerd | SV Steinwenden II | 251 | 251 | 256 | 243 | 256 | 252 | 1509 | 251,5 |
20. | Benner Sascha | SV Winnweiler | 253 | 246 | 254 | 240 | 248 | 264 | 1505 | 250,8 |
21. | Maas Rudolf | SV Steinwenden | 257 | 254 | 256 | 249 | 257 | 230 | 1503 | 250,5 |
22. | Ambis Jasmin | SV Schopp II | 241 | 243 | 251 | 256 | 243 | 266 | 1500 | 250,0 |
23. | Wilke Jens | SGi Queidersbach | 248 | 238 | 243 | 255 | 259 | 255 | 1498 | 249,7 |
24. | Weiler Jürgen | SV Steinwenden | 246 | 255 | 245 | 244 | 248 | 249 | 1487 | 247,8 |
25. | Marhöfer Helmut | SV Obernheim | 241 | 246 | 259 | 238 | 250 | 238 | 1472 | 245,3 |
26. | Schmitt Christina | SV Schopp II | 276 | 265 | 266 | 270 | 267 | 1344 | 268,8 | |
27. | Kaputz Christopher | SV Schopp II | 258 | 266 | 274 | 263 | 273 | 1334 | 266,8 | |
28. | Steppan Maik | SC Obermoschel | 257 | 251 | 260 | 254 | 247 | 1269 | 253,8 | |
29. | Lukas Stefanie | SV Schopp II | 234 | 249 | 255 | 251 | 267 | 1256 | 251,2 | |
30. | Bachert Berthold | SV Obernheim | 245 | 243 | 222 | 253 | 251 | 1214 | 242,8 | |
31. | Becker Klaus | SC Obermoschel | 245 | 245 | 257 | 255 | 1002 | 250,5 | ||
32. | Theisinger Sonja | SV Winnweiler | 230 | 238 | 79 | 547 | 182,3 | |||
33. | Schneider Klaus | SV Weselberg II | 273 | 273 | 273,0 | |||||
34. | Schneider Bernd Udo | SGi Queidersbach | 264 | 264 | 264,0 | |||||
35. | Braunert Christoph | SV Weselberg II | 218 | 218 | 218,0 |