Aktuelle Ergebnisse und Tabellen
2002 |
Sportpistole Bezirksliga
Nord |
|
02.06.2002 |
Abschlusstabelle |
|
|
PSV
Kaiserslautern |
1061 |
: |
1019 |
SV Schopp II |
|
SV Ramsen |
1092 |
: |
1111 |
SG Rockenhausen |
SV Breitenbach |
1078 |
: |
1057 |
SV Altenkirchen |
SGi Queidersbach |
1077 |
: |
1068 |
SSC Rodenbach |
SC Obermoschel |
1050 |
: |
1078 |
SV Horschbach |
SV Lauterecken II |
1082 |
: |
1066 |
SSC Rammelsbach III |
|
Mannschaftswertung: |
Platz |
Schütze |
Verein |
1.RK |
2.RK |
3.RK |
4.RK |
5.RK |
6.RK |
Summe |
Schnitt |
1. |
SSC Rodenbach |
|
1086 |
1093 |
1098 |
1081 |
1098 |
1068 |
6524 |
1087,3 |
2. |
SG Rockenhausen |
|
1097 |
1065 |
1089 |
1092 |
1065 |
1111 |
6519 |
1086,5 |
3. |
SV Breitenbach |
|
1098 |
1094 |
1090 |
1084 |
1064 |
1078 |
6508 |
1084,7 |
4. |
SV Ramsen |
|
1085 |
1067 |
1078 |
1097 |
1059 |
1092 |
6478 |
1079,7 |
5. |
SV Horschbach |
|
1040 |
1062 |
1078 |
1081 |
1086 |
1078 |
6425 |
1070,8 |
6. |
PSV
Kaiserslautern |
|
1088 |
1062 |
1064 |
1088 |
1060 |
1061 |
6423 |
1070,5 |
7. |
SV Altenkirchen |
|
1066 |
1050 |
1062 |
1090 |
1079 |
1057 |
6404 |
1067,3 |
8. |
SGi Queidersbach |
|
1057 |
1064 |
1072 |
1030 |
1090 |
1077 |
6390 |
1065,0 |
9. |
SSC Rammelsbach
III |
|
1067 |
1040 |
1060 |
1061 |
1086 |
1066 |
6380 |
1063,3 |
10. |
SC Obermoschel |
|
1047 |
1034 |
1067 |
1058 |
1047 |
1050 |
6303 |
1050,5 |
11. |
SV Lauterecken
II |
|
1034 |
1065 |
1022 |
1030 |
994 |
1082 |
6227 |
1037,8 |
12. |
SV Schopp II |
|
988 |
1039 |
1031 |
1027 |
1027 |
1019 |
6131 |
1021,8 |
|
Tageswertung :
02.06.2002 |
|
|
Bechtel Steffen |
SV Ramsen |
287 |
Degen Günther |
SSC Rodenbach |
284 |
Heid Wolfgang |
SV Ramsen |
281 |
Pfeil Heinz |
SG Rockenhausen |
281 |
Umlauff Udo |
SV Horschbach |
281 |
|
Gesamteinzelwertung: |
Platz |
Schütze |
Verein |
1.RK |
2.RK |
3.RK |
4.RK |
5.RK |
6.RK |
Summe |
Schnitt |
1. |
Degen Günther |
SSC Rodenbach |
282 |
281 |
280 |
275 |
271 |
284 |
1673 |
278,8 |
2. |
Heid Wolfgang |
SV Ramsen |
280 |
274 |
273 |
276 |
275 |
281 |
1659 |
276,5 |
3. |
Schmidt Siegfried |
SV Horschbach |
272 |
274 |
270 |
279 |
277 |
279 |
1651 |
275,2 |
4. |
Allein Bernhard |
SV Schopp II |
273 |
272 |
273 |
280 |
276 |
275 |
1649 |
274,8 |
5. |
Muthreich Fritz |
SV Breitenbach |
276 |
279 |
272 |
275 |
271 |
273 |
1646 |
274,3 |
6. |
Pfeil Heinz |
SG Rockenhausen |
280 |
262 |
273 |
274 |
275 |
281 |
1645 |
274,2 |
7. |
Werner Willi |
SG Rockenhausen |
276 |
263 |
267 |
274 |
275 |
279 |
1634 |
272,3 |
8. |
Köhler Frank |
SG Rockenhausen |
272 |
277 |
282 |
264 |
264 |
274 |
1633 |
272,2 |
9. |
Müller Gerd |
SSC Rodenbach |
272 |
269 |
279 |
272 |
276 |
264 |
1632 |
272,0 |
10. |
Bechtel Steffen |
SV Ramsen |
273 |
264 |
275 |
275 |
258 |
287 |
1632 |
272,0 |
11. |
Kollinger Helmut |
PSV
Kaiserslautern |
282 |
264 |
269 |
275 |
263 |
274 |
1627 |
271,2 |
12. |
Sprengart Herbert |
PSV
Kaiserslautern |
270 |
265 |
274 |
273 |
272 |
268 |
1622 |
270,3 |
13. |
Kobylecki Nikolaj |
SC Obermoschel |
274 |
264 |
265 |
279 |
272 |
267 |
1621 |
270,2 |
14. |
Becker Michael |
SV Altenkirchen |
268 |
268 |
276 |
267 |
270 |
271 |
1620 |
270,0 |
15. |
Steinke Christian |
SGi Queidersbach |
268 |
269 |
271 |
261 |
273 |
278 |
1620 |
270,0 |
16. |
Müller Axel |
SSC Rammelsbach
III |
271 |
277 |
268 |
274 |
261 |
268 |
1619 |
269,8 |
17. |
Köhler Eberhard |
SV Breitenbach |
268 |
271 |
273 |
269 |
276 |
260 |
1617 |
269,5 |
18. |
Riegelmann Andre |
SV Breitenbach |
280 |
270 |
273 |
259 |
263 |
272 |
1617 |
269,5 |
19. |
Pfaff Ansem |
SV Breitenbach |
274 |
274 |
272 |
276 |
254 |
266 |
1616 |
269,3 |
20. |
Holighaus Dietmund |
SSC Rodenbach |
266 |
276 |
267 |
264 |
274 |
258 |
1605 |
267,5 |
21. |
Schneider Herbert |
SSC Rodenbach |
266 |
267 |
272 |
270 |
268 |
262 |
1605 |
267,5 |
22. |
Schmitt Ludwig |
SGi Queidersbach |
265 |
270 |
269 |
264 |
275 |
262 |
1605 |
267,5 |
23. |
Beck Karl |
SV Ramsen |
264 |
260 |
269 |
274 |
266 |
272 |
1605 |
267,5 |
24. |
Umlauff Udo |
SV Horschbach |
251 |
265 |
271 |
264 |
268 |
281 |
1600 |
266,7 |
25. |
Strauß Bernd |
SSC Rammelsbach
III |
272 |
256 |
270 |
268 |
269 |
263 |
1598 |
266,3 |
26. |
Theobald Willi |
SV Horschbach |
261 |
261 |
267 |
269 |
272 |
264 |
1594 |
265,7 |
27. |
Lutzer Horst |
SG Rockenhausen |
269 |
263 |
267 |
277 |
251 |
263 |
1590 |
265,0 |
28. |
Anstätt Jörg |
SV Altenkirchen |
250 |
264 |
266 |
276 |
268 |
262 |
1586 |
264,3 |
29. |
Jung Horst |
SSC Rammelsbach
III |
264 |
259 |
263 |
264 |
266 |
270 |
1586 |
264,3 |
30. |
Stamer Reiner |
SV Altenkirchen |
268 |
262 |
258 |
270 |
267 |
259 |
1584 |
264,0 |
31. |
Müller Michael |
SGi Queidersbach |
265 |
262 |
262 |
248 |
272 |
275 |
1584 |
264,0 |
32. |
Roth Kai Udo |
SC Obermoschel |
252 |
267 |
262 |
271 |
274 |
256 |
1582 |
263,7 |
33. |
Meinert Michael |
SV Ramsen |
268 |
265 |
261 |
272 |
260 |
252 |
1578 |
263,0 |
34. |
Schmitt Wolfgang |
PSV
Kaiserslautern |
253 |
275 |
251 |
265 |
264 |
268 |
1576 |
262,7 |
35. |
Franzmann Manfred |
SV Lauterecken
II |
260 |
271 |
245 |
269 |
251 |
279 |
1575 |
262,5 |
36. |
Westphal Jens |
PSV
Kaiserslautern |
271 |
258 |
270 |
275 |
245 |
251 |
1570 |
261,7 |
37. |
Krupp Heinz-Dieter |
SV Altenkirchen |
265 |
256 |
262 |
271 |
264 |
252 |
1570 |
261,7 |
38. |
Emrich Rolf |
SSC Rammelsbach
III |
260 |
248 |
258 |
255 |
271 |
265 |
1557 |
259,5 |
39. |
Schappert Robert |
SC Obermoschel |
259 |
254 |
267 |
263 |
246 |
266 |
1555 |
259,2 |
40. |
Lambert Christoph |
SV Breitenbach |
246 |
259 |
268 |
264 |
251 |
267 |
1555 |
259,2 |
41. |
Gries Stefan |
SGi Queidersbach |
246 |
263 |
270 |
243 |
270 |
262 |
1554 |
259,0 |
42. |
Hach Bernd |
SG Rockenhausen |
255 |
247 |
262 |
267 |
246 |
277 |
1554 |
259,0 |
43. |
Korndörfer Torsten |
SC Obermoschel |
262 |
249 |
273 |
250 |
255 |
261 |
1550 |
258,3 |
44. |
Wilke Uwe |
SGi Queidersbach |
259 |
262 |
261 |
257 |
249 |
260 |
1548 |
258,0 |
45. |
Weidler Ludwig |
SV Schopp II |
238 |
264 |
262 |
259 |
254 |
266 |
1543 |
257,2 |
46. |
Schreck Michaela |
SV Lauterecken
II |
255 |
265 |
257 |
250 |
250 |
250 |
1527 |
254,5 |
47. |
Wolf Joachim |
SC Obermoschel |
229 |
243 |
242 |
243 |
242 |
238 |
1437 |
239,5 |
48. |
Allein Fridolin |
SV Schopp II |
238 |
251 |
241 |
236 |
229 |
231 |
1426 |
237,7 |
49. |
Klein Richard |
SV Altenkirchen |
265 |
|
256 |
273 |
274 |
265 |
1333 |
266,6 |
50. |
Föckler Michael |
SV Horschbach |
256 |
256 |
270 |
269 |
269 |
|
1320 |
264,0 |
51. |
Wendland Thomas |
SV Horschbach |
246 |
262 |
267 |
|
264 |
254 |
1293 |
258,6 |
52. |
Pister Reiner |
SSC Rodenbach |
250 |
239 |
251 |
|
277 |
256 |
1273 |
254,6 |
53. |
Klingel Alois |
SV Schopp II |
|
252 |
255 |
251 |
262 |
247 |
1267 |
253,4 |
54. |
Allein Andreas |
SV Schopp II |
208 |
198 |
210 |
237 |
235 |
171 |
1259 |
209,8 |
55. |
Keber Klaus |
SSC Rammelsbach
III |
235 |
234 |
|
253 |
280 |
257 |
1259 |
251,8 |
56. |
Schreck H.D. |
SV Lauterecken
II |
|
|
269 |
256 |
253 |
263 |
1041 |
260,3 |
57. |
Unold Ulli |
SV Ramsen |
|
264 |
259 |
251 |
|
252 |
1026 |
256,5 |
58. |
Hein Willi |
SV Lauterecken
II |
257 |
260 |
235 |
|
|
271 |
1023 |
255,8 |
59. |
Jöckel Esther |
SV Lauterecken
II |
|
252 |
251 |
230 |
240 |
|
973 |
243,3 |
60. |
Illig Peter |
SV Lauterecken
II |
262 |
269 |
|
|
|
269 |
800 |
266,7 |
61. |
Eichardt Andreas |
PSV
Kaiserslautern |
265 |
232 |
|
|
261 |
|
758 |
252,7 |
62. |
Fickeisen Karl |
SV Lauterecken
II |
255 |
|
|
255 |
|
|
510 |
255,0 |
63. |
Schwochow Andreas |
PSV
Kaiserslautern |
|
|
|
228 |
|
245 |
473 |
236,5 |
64. |
Höhne Andreas |
SSC Rammelsbach
III |
|
|
259 |
|
|
|
259 |
259,0 |
65. |
Ebling Ralf |
SV Schopp II |
239 |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
239,0 |
66. |
Kerch Roger |
SV Lauterecken
II |
|
|
|
|
238 |
|
238 |
238,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|