Pfälzischer Sportschützenbund e.V. | ||||||||||
Bezirksliga Nord - KK 3-Stellung | ||||||||||
6. Wettkampf: 29.06.2003 |
Ergebnisse
|
|||||
SV Steinwenden | : | NEUTRAL | 778 | : | 0 |
NEUTRAL | : | SV Weselberg II | 0 | : | 804 |
SV Steinwenden II | : | SV Berschweiler II | 802 | : | 784 |
SV Lauterecken II | : | SV Obernheim | 752 | : | 768 |
Mannschaftswertung
|
|||||||||
Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1 | SV Berschweiler II | 768 | 793 | 779 | 795 | 781 | 784 | 4700 | 783,3 |
2 | SV Weselberg II | 785 | 767 | 777 | 779 | 782 | 804 | 4694 | 782,3 |
3 | SV Steinwenden II | 779 | 767 | 782 | 773 | 781 | 802 | 4684 | 780,7 |
4 | SV Obernheim | 781 | 800 | 781 | 787 | 761 | 768 | 4678 | 779,7 |
5 | SV Steinwenden | 756 | 770 | 776 | 775 | 772 | 778 | 4627 | 771,2 |
6 | SV Lauterecken II | 770 | 777 | 776 | 760 | 744 | 752 | 4579 | 763,2 |
7 | SV Winnweiler | 785 | 773 | 757 | 527 | 0 | 0 | 2842 | 710,5 |
Tageswertung: | |||
1 | Schäfer Hans Gerd | SV Steinwenden II | 276 |
2 | Meier Gunter | SV Weselberg II | 273 |
3 | Arnold Klaus | SV Weselberg II | 270 |
Einzelwertung:
|
||||||||||
Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1 | Arnold Klaus | SV Weselberg II | 267 | 267 | 268 | 270 | 277 | 270 | 1619 | 269,8 |
2 | Kesseler Sandra | SV Berschweiler II | 261 | 269 | 265 | 264 | 267 | 267 | 1593 | 265,5 |
3 | Meier Gunter | SV Weselberg II | 268 | 258 | 259 | 269 | 264 | 273 | 1591 | 265,2 |
4 | Weber Alex | SV Obernheim | 272 | 268 | 256 | 272 | 259 | 255 | 1582 | 263,7 |
5 | Christmann Gerd | SV Steinwenden | 259 | 267 | 270 | 256 | 261 | 267 | 1580 | 263,3 |
6 | Schäfer Hans Gerd | SV Steinwenden II | 264 | 259 | 256 | 249 | 271 | 276 | 1575 | 262,5 |
7 | Olsowski Fred | SV Lauterecken II | 264 | 275 | 252 | 254 | 255 | 267 | 1567 | 261,2 |
8 | Kesseler Brunhilde | SV Berschweiler II | 253 | 265 | 247 | 268 | 262 | 260 | 1555 | 259,2 |
9 | Weber Gerlinde | SV Obernheim | 250 | 270 | 256 | 263 | 252 | 256 | 1547 | 257,8 |
10 | Schmidt Erich | SV Steinwenden II | 260 | 238 | 267 | 259 | 253 | 265 | 1542 | 257,0 |
11 | Reidenbach Dirk | SV Lauterecken II | 263 | 249 | 268 | 267 | 254 | 240 | 1541 | 256,8 |
12 | Marhöfer Helmut | SV Obernheim | 259 | 262 | 261 | 252 | 250 | 257 | 1541 | 256,8 |
13 | Binder Uwe | SV Steinwenden II | 240 | 262 | 259 | 265 | 256 | 248 | 1530 | 255,0 |
14 | Maas Rudolf | SV Steinwenden | 251 | 254 | 254 | 262 | 255 | 253 | 1529 | 254,8 |
15 | Cullmann Otmar | SV Berschweiler II | 254 | 259 | 253 | 263 | 238 | 257 | 1524 | 254,0 |
16 | Dengel Stefan | SV Steinwenden | 246 | 249 | 252 | 257 | 250 | 256 | 1510 | 251,7 |
17 | Schwab Kurt | SV Steinwenden II | 255 | 246 | 249 | 245 | 254 | 261 | 1510 | 251,7 |
18 | Müller Rainer | SV Obernheim | 231 | 238 | 264 | 250 | 242 | 252 | 1477 | 246,2 |
19 | Weiler Jürgen | SV Steinwenden | 239 | 243 | 241 | 243 | 256 | 255 | 1477 | 246,2 |
20 | Braunert Christoph | SV Weselberg II | 250 | 240 | 239 | 240 | 237 | 261 | 1467 | 244,5 |
21 | Büchler Albert | SV Weselberg II | 241 | 242 | 250 | 235 | 241 | 250 | 1459 | 243,2 |
22 | Schreck Karl-Ludwig | SV Lauterecken II | 238 | 247 | 252 | 239 | 235 | 245 | 1456 | 242,7 |
23 | Hübner Timo | SV Lauterecken II | 243 | 253 | 256 | 231 | 226 | 210 | 1419 | 236,5 |
24 | Fiola Timmy | SV Berschweiler II | 226 | 261 | 249 | 252 | 238 | 1226 | 245,2 | |
25 | Sünder Michael | SV Winnweiler | 268 | 270 | 259 | 267 | 1064 | 266,0 | ||
26 | Schappert Jochen | SV Winnweiler | 261 | 252 | 257 | 260 | 1030 | 257,5 | ||
27 | Theisinger Sonja | SV Winnweiler | 256 | 251 | 241 | 748 | 249,3 |