Pfälzischer Sportschützenbund e.V. | ||||||||||
Bezirksliga Ost - KK 3-Stellung | ||||||||||
6. Wettkampf: 29.06.2003 |
Mannschaftswertung
|
|||||||||
Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | SV Elmstein-Appenthal | 793 | 797 | 797 | 781 | 783 | 791 | 4742 | 790,33 |
2. | SG Oggersheim II | 783 | 782 | 783 | 790 | 803 | 797 | 4738 | 789,67 |
3. | SV Studernheim | 770 | 765 | 777 | 775 | 763 | 793 | 4643 | 773,83 |
4. | SG Ruppertsberg | 761 | 783 | 771 | 774 | 764 | 773 | 4626 | 771,00 |
5. | SSC Haßloch II | 770 | 783 | 762 | 768 | 787 | 738 | 4608 | 768,00 |
Einzelwertung:
|
||||||||||
Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | Simon Sabine | SG Oggersheim II | 268 | 266 | 271 | 270 | 276 | 270 | 1621 | 270,17 |
2. | Deuschel Heike | SV Studernheim | 264 | 263 | 267 | 268 | 263 | 267 | 1592 | 265,33 |
3. | Gelder Joachim | SG Oggersheim II | 261 | 256 | 260 | 266 | 266 | 258 | 1567 | 261,17 |
4. | Hartmann Manfred | SG Ruppertsberg | 258 | 257 | 252 | 268 | 262 | 257 | 1554 | 259,00 |
5. | Jerges Michael | SV Elmstein Appenthal | 248 | 265 | 258 | 259 | 255 | 265 | 1550 | 258,33 |
6. | Hoffmann Herbert | SSC Haßloch II | 267 | 256 | 252 | 258 | 270 | 247 | 1550 | 258,33 |
7. | Haag Karlheinz | SV Elmstein Appenthal | 272 | 259 | 260 | 248 | 252 | 255 | 1546 | 257,67 |
8. | Stauder Werner | SG Ruppertsberg | 247 | 269 | 267 | 251 | 248 | 261 | 1543 | 257,17 |
9. | Stachel Bruno | SSC Haßloch II | 258 | 264 | 262 | 256 | 255 | 246 | 1541 | 256,83 |
10. | Essig Klaus | SV Studernheim | 260 | 246 | 253 | 260 | 251 | 267 | 1537 | 256,17 |
11. | Schroers Friedhelm | SG Oggersheim II | 254 | 257 | 252 | 239 | 261 | 263 | 1526 | 254,33 |
12. | Hannapel Marco | SV Studernheim | 246 | 256 | 257 | 247 | 249 | 259 | 1514 | 252,33 |
13. | Stauder Wilhelm | SG Ruppertsberg | 256 | 257 | 252 | 255 | 240 | 250 | 1510 | 251,67 |
14. | Wolff Benjamin | SSC Haßloch II | 245 | 262 | 248 | 246 | 250 | 244 | 1495 | 249,17 |
15. | Dietz Marco | SG Ruppertsberg | 239 | 245 | 241 | 246 | 254 | 255 | 1480 | 246,67 |
16. | Werner Alexandra | SSC Haßloch II | 230 | 257 | 230 | 254 | 262 | 245 | 1478 | 246,33 |
17. | Kirstein Christian | SSC Haßloch II | 228 | 241 | 240 | 243 | 252 | 247 | 1451 | 241,83 |
18. | Haag Matthias | SV Elmstein Appenthal | 273 | 273 | 279 | 274 | 276 | 1375 | 275,00 | |
19. | Singler Josef | SG Oggersheim II | 245 | 259 | 249 | 254 | 264 | 1271 | 254,20 | |
20. | Münch Oliver | SV Elmstein Appenthal | 271 | 271 | 271,00 |