Pfälzischer Sportschützenbund e.V. | ||||||||||
Bezirksliga Ost - Luftgewehr | ||||||||||
6. Wettkampf: 16.11.2003 |
Mannschaftswertung
|
|||||||||
Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1 | SSV Wachenheim II | 1487 | 1503 | 1504 | 1481 | 1496 | 1510 | 8981 | 1496,83 |
2 | TVF Gönnheim SA | 1478 | 1451 | 1484 | 1477 | 1492 | 1499 | 8881 | 1480,17 |
3 | TG 04 Limburgerhof | 1487 | 1469 | 1482 | 1463 | 1461 | 1491 | 8853 | 1475,50 |
4 | SV Weidenthal II | 1451 | 1432 | 1475 | 1466 | 1474 | 1485 | 8783 | 1463,83 |
5 | SG Ruppertsberg | 1441 | 1483 | 1472 | 1442 | 1440 | 1454 | 8732 | 1455,33 |
6 | SSC Haßloch II | 1435 | 1472 | 1474 | 1443 | 1469 | 1438 | 8731 | 1455,17 |
7 | SV Elmstein-Appenthal | 1435 | 1463 | 1464 | 1424 | 1444 | 1453 | 8683 | 1447,17 |
8 | SGi Weisenheim | 1455 | 1449 | 1435 | 1442 | 1437 | 1444 | 8662 | 1443,67 |
9 | DJK Limburgerhof | 1442 | 1412 | 1471 | 1446 | 1445 | 1437 | 8653 | 1442,17 |
10 | TG 04 Limburgerhof II | 1420 | 1426 | 1467 | 1456 | 1434 | 1431 | 8634 | 1439,00 |
11 | SSC Haßloch III | 1420 | 1439 | 1430 | 1436 | 1441 | 1432 | 8598 | 1433,00 |
12 | SV Studernheim | 1435 | 1433 | 1309 | 1432 | 1421 | 1462 | 8492 | 1415,33 |
Einzelwertung:
|
||||||||||
Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | Engels Birgit | SGi Weisenheim | 383 | 380 | 386 | 377 | 380 | 379 | 2285 | 380,83 |
2. | Utzinger Thomas | TG 04 Limburgerhof | 380 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 373 | 378 | 2268 | 378,00 |
3. | Kindermann Michael | DJK Limburgerhof | 377 | 376 | 376 | 375 | 381 | 381 | 2266 | 377,67 |
4. | Singler Josef | TVF Gönnheim SA | 386 | 365 | 381 | 370 | 380 | 380 | 2262 | 377,00 |
5. | Hetterling Matthias | SSV Wachenheim II | 372 | 376 | 370 | 375 | 378 | 384 | 2255 | 375,83 |
6. | Daubner Andreas | DJK Limburgerhof | 382 | 360 | 384 | 372 | 372 | 378 | 2248 | 374,67 |
7. | Hetterling Hans-Jürgen | SSV Wachenheim II | 374 | 381 | 379 | 369 | 369 | 373 | 2245 | 374,17 |
8. | Heim Stefanie | TVF Gönnheim SA | 365 | 366 | 378 | 376 | 380 | 372 | 2237 | 372,83 |
9. | Heringer Thomas | SSC Haßloch II | 364 | 372 | 380 | 376 | 375 | 367 | 2234 | 372,33 |
10. | Anspach Elke | SG Ruppertsberg | 365 | 378 | 373 | 366 | 374 | 368 | 2224 | 370,67 |
11. | Machauer Bernd | TG 04 Limburgerhof | 378 | 367 | 370 | 363 | 365 | 374 | 2217 | 369,50 |
12. | Rohwer Norbert | SV Weidenthal II | 374 | 370 | 373 | 361 | 364 | 374 | 2216 | 369,33 |
13. | Haag Mathias | SV Elmstein Appenthal | 359 | 372 | 381 | 361 | 371 | 366 | 2210 | 368,33 |
14. | Wolff Benjamin | SSC Haßloch II | 376 | 373 | 373 | 361 | 364 | 362 | 2209 | 368,17 |
15. | Hess Siegfried | TG 04 Limburgerhof II | 364 | 370 | 370 | 378 | 361 | 359 | 2202 | 367,00 |
16. | Heck Peter | TG 04 Limburgerhof II | 366 | 358 | 366 | 368 | 371 | 366 | 2195 | 365,83 |
17. | Utzinger Klaus | TG 04 Limburgerhof | 367 | 365 | 367 | 364 | 362 | 367 | 2192 | 365,33 |
18. | Scheurer Aaron | SSV Wachenheim II | 358 | 361 | 371 | 365 | 372 | 365 | 2192 | 365,33 |
19. | Haag Marco | TVF Gönnheim SA | 370 | 352 | 367 | 364 | 357 | 373 | 2183 | 363,83 |
20. | Werner Alexandra | SSC Haßloch III | 369 | 361 | 366 | 362 | 362 | 361 | 2181 | 363,50 |
21. | Jerges Michael | SV Elmstein Appenthal | 364 | 363 | 366 | 357 | 356 | 372 | 2178 | 363,00 |
22. | Kreulach Andreas | TG 04 Limburgerhof | 362 | 359 | 366 | 356 | 361 | 372 | 2176 | 362,67 |
23. | Christ Dennis | TVF Gönnheim SA | 347 | 368 | 358 | 367 | 364 | 370 | 2174 | 362,33 |
24. | Kurz Jennifer | SSC Haßloch II | 358 | 374 | 363 | 354 | 366 | 359 | 2174 | 362,33 |
25. | Haag Karlheinz | SV Elmstein Appenthal | 362 | 365 | 360 | 348 | 367 | 365 | 2167 | 361,17 |
26. | Engels Volker | SGi Weisenheim | 362 | 371 | 346 | 364 | 365 | 355 | 2163 | 360,50 |
27. | Kreggenwinkel Theo | SG Ruppertsberg | 350 | 363 | 364 | 364 | 364 | 357 | 2162 | 360,33 |
28. | Stapf Sonja | TVF Gönnheim SA | 357 | 351 | 354 | 357 | 368 | 374 | 2161 | 360,17 |
29. | Hannappel Marco | SV Studernheim | 366 | 365 | 357 | 348 | 359 | 364 | 2159 | 359,83 |
30. | Wittke Klaus | SGi Weisenheim | 361 | 355 | 356 | 366 | 356 | 360 | 2154 | 359,00 |
31. | Schwarz Norbert | TG 04 Limburgerhof II | 359 | 349 | 368 | 357 | 358 | 357 | 2148 | 358,00 |
32. | Röhricht Gabriele | SSC Haßloch III | 357 | 360 | 344 | 357 | 356 | 366 | 2140 | 356,67 |
33. | Stauder Werner | SG Ruppertsberg | 360 | 367 | 353 | 355 | 346 | 350 | 2131 | 355,17 |
34. | Stachel Bruno | SSC Haßloch III | 339 | 360 | 356 | 356 | 359 | 350 | 2120 | 353,33 |
35. | Siegler Christoph | SV Elmstein Appenthal | 350 | 358 | 357 | 358 | 350 | 345 | 2118 | 353,00 |
36. | Mariack Boris | SSC Haßloch II | 335 | 353 | 358 | 352 | 364 | 350 | 2112 | 352,00 |
37. | Stauder Wilhelm | SG Ruppertsberg | 343 | 349 | 353 | 350 | 356 | 359 | 2110 | 351,67 |
38. | Götze Michael | TG 04 Limburgerhof II | 331 | 349 | 363 | 353 | 344 | 349 | 2089 | 348,17 |
39. | Helbling Willi | SGi Weisenheim | 349 | 343 | 347 | 335 | 336 | 350 | 2060 | 343,33 |
40. | Roth Kuni | SV Studernheim | 339 | 338 | 337 | 348 | 345 | 351 | 2058 | 343,00 |
41. | Hennicke Eva | SV Weidenthal II | 339 | 337 | 340 | 334 | 353 | 337 | 2040 | 340,00 |
42. | Schepers Michael | DJK Limburgerhof | 317 | 330 | 357 | 342 | 342 | 346 | 2034 | 339,00 |
43. | Grabowsky Jürgen | DJK Limburgerhof | 344 | 329 | 347 | 345 | 313 | 332 | 2010 | 335,00 |
44. | Günther Peter-Christian | SSV Wachenheim II | 382 | 384 | 372 | 377 | 380 | 1895 | 379,00 | |
45. | Langhauser Peter | SV Weidenthal II | 372 | 372 | 374 | 379 | 373 | 1870 | 374,00 | |
46. | Peric Nadine | SV Weidenthal II | 370 | 364 | 385 | 365 | 383 | 1867 | 373,40 | |
47. | Deuschel Heike | SV Studernheim | 372 | 371 | 379 | 372 | 361 | 1855 | 371,00 | |
48. | Geschke Manfred | SG Ruppertsberg | 366 | 375 | 382 | 357 | 370 | 1850 | 370,00 | |
49. | Schmiedek Harald | SV Weidenthal II | 353 | 366 | 346 | 366 | 355 | 1786 | 357,20 | |
50. | Wagner Hans-Ludwig | SSC Haßloch III | 355 | 358 | 355 | 359 | 350 | 1777 | 355,40 | |
51. | Hoffmann Herbert | SSC Haßloch III | 336 | 358 | 348 | 361 | 355 | 1758 | 351,60 | |
52. | Faulhaber Jessika | SV Studernheim | 358 | 359 | 301 | 342 | 370 | 1730 | 346,00 | |
53. | Kirstein Christian | SSC Haßloch II | 337 | 347 | 349 | 341 | 333 | 1707 | 341,40 | |
54. | Baßler Klaus | SSV Wachenheim II | 364 | 365 | 360 | 373 | 1462 | 365,50 | ||
55. | Jannssen Ludwig | SV Elmstein Appenthal | 342 | 363 | 350 | 350 | 1405 | 351,25 | ||
56. | Nuber Elvira | SV Studernheim | 357 | 345 | 367 | 1069 | 356,33 | |||
57. | Weickl Matthias | DJK Limburgerhof | 346 | 354 | 350 | 1050 | 350,00 | |||
58. | Ries Mario | DJK Limburgerhof | 339 | 354 | 693 | 346,50 | ||||
59. | Bernhard Melany | SSV Wachenheim II | 383 | 383 | 383,00 | |||||
60. | Hoffmann Stefan | SV Weidenthal II | 368 | 368 | 368,00 | |||||
61. | Knoll Silke | SSC Haßloch III | 361 | 361 | 361,00 | |||||
62. | Wagner Bettina | SSC Haßloch III | 360 | 360 | 360,00 | |||||
63. | Gallo Adrian | SSV Wachenheim II | 356 | 356 | 356,00 | |||||
64. | Gauweiler Daniel | SSV Wachenheim II | 331 | 331 | 331,00 | |||||
65. | Essig Klaus | SV Studernheim | 314 | 314 | 314,00 |