Preis des Präsidenten
|
||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LG | LP | |||||||||
1. | Weber | Alex | SG Landstuhl | Luftgewehr | s1a | m | . | 295 | 285 | 580 |
2. | Telle | Johann | SSG Rheingönheim | Luftgewehr | s2 | m | . | 294 | 283 | 577 |
3. | Brehm | Heinz | SG Germersheim | Luftgewehr | s1a | m | . | 297 | 273 | 570 |
4. | Weber | Gerlinde | SG Landstuhl | Luftgewehr | s1a | w | . | 297 | 273 | 570 |
5. | Schläfer | Herbert | SSG Rheingönheim | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | . | 288 | 273 | 561 |
6. | Holz | Otto | SC Haßloch | Luftgewehr | s2 | m | . | 293 | 267 | 560 |
7. | Zimmermann | Hans | SSC Haßloch | Luftgewehr | s1a | m | . | 289 | 270 | 559 |
8. | Prell | Karl-Heinz | SG Schifferstadt | Luftgewehr | s1a | m | . | 277 | 279 | 556 |
9. | Grahamer | Josef | SG Germersheim | Luftgewehr | s2 | m | . | 281 | 272 | 553 |
10. | Müller | Eugen | SC Haßloch | Luftgewehr | s1a | m | . | 288 | 259 | 547 |
11. | Ohme | Dieter | SC Böhl-Iggelheim | Luftgewehr | s2 | m | . | 280 | 259 | 539 |
12. | Gehrlein | Ingo | SV Jockgrim | Luftgewehr | A | m | . | 274 | 243 | 517 |
13. | Woll | Harry | SG Berghausen | Luftgewehr | s1 | m | . | 255 | 232 | 487 |
14. | Schmitt | Hans | SG Schifferstadt | Luftgewehr | s3 | m | . | 193 | 271 | 464 |
Ergebnis-Liste
|
||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. Alters- u. Senioren-Schießen
|
||||||||||
in Appenhofen
|
||||||||||
Pl. | Name | Vorname | Verein | Disziplin | Klasse | 1 | 2 | 3 | Ges. | |
Luftpistole | A | männlich | ||||||||
1. | Janiczek | Theo | SSV Schwegenheim | Luftpistole | A | m | 95 | 96 | 94 | 285 |
2. | Will | Michael | SV Queichheim | Luftpistole | A | m | 88 | 95 | 88 | 271 |
3. | Lischer | Hartmut | SSV Schwegenheim | Luftpistole | A | m | 80 | 88 | 84 | 252 |
4. | Kümmel | Jürgen | SSV Schwegenheim | Luftpistole | A | m | 81 | 88 | 81 | 250 |
5. | Schreck | Hans Dieter | SV Lauterecken | Luftpistole | A | m | 86 | 82 | 79 | 247 |
6. | Gehrlein | Ingo | SV Jockgrim | Luftpistole | A | m | 86 | 82 | 75 | 243 |
7. | Müller | Alexander | SV Stammbach | Luftpistole | A | m | 76 | 79 | 80 | 235 |
8. | Benkler | Ernst | SV Schwegenheim | Luftpistole | A | m | 81 | 84 | 69 | 234 |
9. | Klinck | Günter | SV Kaulbach-Kreimbach | Luftpistole | A | m | 72 | 81 | 77 | 230 |
10. | Horn | Ralf | SSV Schwegenheim | Luftpistole | A | m | 60 | 72 | 74 | 206 |
Luftgewehr | A | männlich | ||||||||
1. | Gehrlein | Ingo | SV Jockgrim | Luftgewehr | A | m | 87 | 94 | 93 | 274 |
2. | Baldauf | Franz | SG Landstuhl | Luftgewehr | A | m | 94 | 87 | 90 | 271 |
3. | Leitmann | Franz | SV Rheinzabern | Luftgewehr | A | m | 89 | 90 | 84 | 263 |
4. | Güssow | Herbert | SV Rheinzabern | Luftgewehr | A | m | 85 | 86 | 72 | 243 |
5. | Horn | Ralf | SSV Schwegenheim | Luftgewehr | A | m | 77 | 70 | 81 | 228 |
6. | Lischer | Hartmut | SSV Schwegenheim | Luftgewehr | A | m | 76 | 74 | 63 | 213 |
7. | Schmitt | Hans | SV Rheinzabern | Luftgewehr | A | m | 66 | 66 | 61 | 193 |
Luftpistole | A | weiblich | ||||||||
1. | Landau-Thinnes | Susanne | SSV 1887 Pirmasens | Luftpistole | A | w | 86 | 89 | 79 | 254 |
2. | Rathfelder | Monika | SV Mechtersheim | Luftpistole | A | w | 78 | 79 | 78 | 235 |
Luftgewehr | A | weiblich | ||||||||
1. | Leitmann | Marianne | SV Rheinzabern | Luftgewehr | A | w | 92 | 94 | 88 | 274 |
2. | Horn | Christel | SSV Schwegenheim | Luftgewehr | A | w | 83 | 80 | 87 | 250 |
Luftpistole | S1 | männlich | ||||||||
1. | Kerner | Peter | SV Queichheim | Luftpistole | S1 | m | 82 | 79 | 87 | 248 |
2. | Becker | Alfons | SG Edenkoben | Luftpistole | S1 | m | 80 | 87 | 77 | 244 |
3. | Woll | Harry | SG Berghausen | Luftpistole | S1 | m | 77 | 79 | 76 | 232 |
Luftgewehr | S1 | männlich | ||||||||
1. | Sauerhöfer | Horst | SSG Rheingönheim | Luftgewehr | S1 | m | 90 | 87 | 94 | 271 |
2. | Roth | Jürgen | SV Queichheim | Luftgewehr | S1 | m | 90 | 90 | 89 | 269 |
3. | Marhöfer | Helmut | SV Obernheim | Luftgewehr | S1 | m | 87 | 84 | 94 | 265 |
4. | Schütz | Lothar | SV Obernheim | Luftgewehr | S1 | m | 88 | 87 | 89 | 264 |
5. | Woll | Harry | SG Berghausen | Luftgewehr | S1 | m | 84 | 86 | 85 | 255 |
6. | Gerhardt | Helmut | Sgi. Weisenheim | Luftgewehr | S1 | m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luftgewehr | S1 | weiblich | ||||||||
1. | Gries | Ingeborg | SV Obernheim | Luftgewehr | S1 | w | 91 | 90 | 79 | 260 |
2. | Grychtol | Traudel | SV Appenhofen | Luftgewehr | S1 | w | 79 | 88 | 77 | 244 |
3. | Walter | Irene | SV Queichheim | Luftgewehr | S1 | w | 81 | 90 | 43 | 214 |
Luftpistole | S1a | männlich | ||||||||
1. | Weber | Alex | SG Landstuhl | Luftpistole | S1a | m | 95 | 96 | 94 | 285 |
2. | Prell | Karl-Heinz | SG Schifferstadt | Luftpistole | S1a | m | 96 | 94 | 89 | 279 |
3. | Brehm | Heinz | SG Germersheim | Luftpistole | S1a | m | 90 | 92 | 91 | 273 |
4. | Becker | Alfons | SG Edenkoben | Luftpistole | S1a | m | 87 | 94 | 90 | 271 |
5. | Zimmermann | Hans | SSC Haßloch | Luftpistole | S1a | m | 87 | 91 | 92 | 270 |
6. | Engler | Günter | SG Schifferstadt | Luftpistole | S1a | m | 93 | 86 | 87 | 266 |
7. | Müller | Eugen | SC Haßloch | Luftpistole | S1a | m | 86 | 85 | 88 | 259 |
Luftgewehr | S1a | männlich | ||||||||
1. | Gleber | Heinz | SSC Haßloch | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 |
2. | Brehm | Heinz | SG Germersheim | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 100 | 99 | 98 | 297 |
3. | Sauerhöfer | Horst | SSG Rheingönheim | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 96 | 99 | 100 | 295 |
4. | Weber | Alex | SG Landstuhl | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 98 | 98 | 99 | 295 |
5. | Gremmelmaier | Hans | SG Bad Dürkheim | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 97 | 94 | 99 | 290 |
6. | Zimmermann | Hans | SSC Haßloch | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 100 | 100 | 89 | 289 |
7. | Müller | Eugen | SC Haßloch | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 96 | 96 | 96 | 288 |
8. | Kleres | Michael | ESC Kaiserslautern | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 96 | 96 | 94 | 286 |
9. | Rasche | Karl-Heinz | SG Landstuhl | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 97 | 92 | 94 | 283 |
10. | Sommer | Werner | SV Kuhardt | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 95 | 92 | 96 | 283 |
11. | Rees | Fritz | SV Sarnstall | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 91 | 95 | 95 | 281 |
12. | Neu | Rudi | SV Tell Kirchheimbolanden | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 92 | 96 | 92 | 280 |
13. | Prell | Karl-Heinz | SG Schifferstadt | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 93 | 91 | 93 | 277 |
14. | Weber | Harald | Sgi Weisenheim | Luftgewehr | S1a | m | 84 | 90 | 90 | 264 |
Luftgewehr | S1a | weiblich | ||||||||
1. | Weber | Gerlinde | SG Landstuhl | Luftgewehr | S1a | w | 100 | 98 | 99 | 297 |
2. | Belter | Hannelore | SG Edenkoben | Luftgewehr | S1a | w | 93 | 95 | 93 | 281 |
Luftpistole | S1a | weiblich | ||||||||
1. | Weber | Gerlinde | SG Landstuhl | Luftpistole | S1a | w | 91 | 90 | 92 | 273 |
2. | Esser | Uschi | SV Kandel | Luftpistole | S1a | w | 87 | 81 | 84 | 252 |
Luftpistole | S2 | männlich | ||||||||
1. | Telle | Johann | SSG Rheingönheim | Luftpistole | S2 | m | 95 | 95 | 93 | 283 |
2. | Schläfer | Herbert | SSG Rheingönheim | Luftpistole | S2 | m | 92 | 86 | 95 | 273 |
3. | Grahamer | Josef | SG Germersheim | Luftpistole | S2 | m | 95 | 88 | 89 | 272 |
4. | Holz | Otto | SC Haßloch | Luftpistole | S2 | m | 88 | 89 | 90 | 267 |
5. | Ohme | Dieter | SC Böhl-Iggelheim | Luftpistole | S2 | m | 93 | 83 | 83 | 259 |
6. | Weber | Horst | SV Kandel | Luftpistole | S2 | m | 86 | 77 | 89 | 252 |
Luftgewehr | S2 | männlich | ||||||||
1. | Böhm | Albert | ESC West Kaiserslautern | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 98 | 99 | 99 | 296 |
2. | Haag | Franz | SG Landstuhl | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 99 | 98 | 98 | 295 |
3. | Telle | Johann | SSG Rheingönheim | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 98 | 97 | 99 | 294 |
4. | Holz | Otto | SC Haßloch | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 98 | 97 | 98 | 293 |
5. | Thiery | Albert | SV Elmstein-Appenthal | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 97 | 97 | 98 | 292 |
6. | Burgard | Otto | SV Wernersberg | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 99 | 92 | 100 | 291 |
7. | Schroer | Norbert | ESC West Kaiserslautern | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 93 | 97 | 99 | 289 |
8. | Schläfer | Herbert | SSG Rheingönheim | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 94 | 96 | 98 | 288 |
9. | Willer | Willi | SG Zweibrücken | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 96 | 93 | 97 | 286 |
10. | Beyer | Arno | SG Landstuhl | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 94 | 91 | 96 | 281 |
11. | Grahamer | Josef | SG Germersheim | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 95 | 96 | 90 | 281 |
12. | Ohme | Dieter | SC Böhl-Iggelheim | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 90 | 94 | 96 | 280 |
13. | Müller | Klaus | SV Bann | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 86 | 92 | 89 | 267 |
14. | Roth | Heinz | SV Queichheim | Luftgewehr | S2 | m | 78 | 73 | 75 | 226 |
Luftgewehr | S2 | weiblich | ||||||||
1. | Gremmelmaier | Inge | SG Bad Dürkheim | Luftgewehr | S2 | w | 91 | 95 | 97 | 283 |
2. | Ohme | Ursula | SC Böhl-Iggelheim | Luftgewehr | S2 | w | 97 | 93 | 90 | 280 |
Luftpistole | S2 | weiblich | ||||||||
1. | Fuarek | Rita | SV Kandel | Luftpistole | S2 | w | 92 | 88 | 92 | 272 |
Luftpistole | S3 | männlich | ||||||||
1. | Schmitt | Hans | SG Schifferstadt | Luftpistole | S3 | m | 94 | 92 | 85 | 271 |
2. | Netteck | Wilhelm | SG Schifferstadt | Luftpistole | S3 | m | 89 | 83 | 87 | 259 |
3. | Dietz | Heinz | SG Schifferstadt | Luftpistole | S3 | m | 81 | 85 | 90 | 256 |
Luftgewehr | S3 | männlich | ||||||||
1. | Kus | Max | ESC West Kaiserslautern | Luftgewehr | S3 | m | 99 | 99 | 96 | 294 |
2. | Neu | Walter | SC Bad Dürkheim | Luftgewehr | S3 | m | 94 | 98 | 94 | 286 |
3. | Zickgraf | Eduard | SG Schifferstadt | Luftgewehr | S3 | m | 76 | 70 | 75 | 221 |
Daten: Helmut Gerhardt, ohne Gewähr