Rundenwettkämpfe Bogen 2005/2006
Pfalzliga Halle
Stand: 4. Rundenkampf, 12.02.06
Nr. | Verein | 1-Rundenk. | 2-Rundenk. | 3-Rundenk. | 4-Rundenk. | Gesamt |
1 | ESV Landau 2 | 1499 | 1569 | 1511 | 1412 | 5991 |
2 | SV Hanhofen | 1534 | 1461 | 1485 | 1475 | 5955 |
3 | SV Mechtersheim | 1514 | 1458 | 1457 | 1512 | 5941 |
4 | SC Siegelbach 2 | 1403 | 1459 | 1474 | 1445 | 5781 |
5 | SSV Hatzenbühl 2 | 1398 | 1441 | 1425 | 1460 | 5724 |
6 | BSV Kandel 4 | 1339 | 1441 | 1437 | 1460 | 5677 |
7 | SC Siegelbach | 1431 | 1480 | 1440 | 1321 | 5672 |
8 | SV Martinshöhe | 1434 | 1415 | 1339 | 1436 | 5624 |
9 | SSV Otterstadt 3 | 1342 | 1428 | 1339 | 1487 | 5596 |
10 | BSV Kandel 3 | 1412 | 1424 | 1369 | 1358 | 5563 |
11 | ESV Landau 3 | 1284 | 1371 | 1408 | 1418 | 5481 |
12 | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt | 1403 | 1317 | 1303 | 1439 | 5462 |
13 | SV Gerolsheim | 1323 | 1205 | 1148 | 1253 | 4929 |
14 | SV Wahnwegen | 1225 | 1261 | 1170 | 1158 | 4814 |
15 | SV Wahnwegen 2 | 1016 | 988 | 1228 | 1194 | 4426 |
Name | Vorname | Verein | 1-RU | 2-Ru | 3-Ru | 4-RU | Gesamt | |
Herren
|
||||||||
1 | Jakoby | Christian | SV Mechtersheim | 509 | 511 | 531 | 535 | 2086 |
2 | Klügel | Sten | SV Hanhofen | 531 | 517 | 520 | 492 | 2060 |
3 | Dinter | Richard | SC Siegelbach | 509 | 519 | 509 | 519 | 2056 |
4 | Claus | Felix | SSV Otterstadt 3 | 501 | 519 | 485 | 525 | 2030 |
5 | Eschenbach | Andreas | ESV Landau 2 | 509 | 541 | 527 | 449 | 2026 |
6 | Schermann | Otto | SV Martinshöhe | 512 | 501 | 489 | 518 | 2020 |
7 | Stötzer | Lutz | SV Wahnwegen | 502 | 513 | 507 | 483 | 2005 |
8 | Klein | Gerhard | BSV Kandel 3 | 498 | 501 | 489 | 483 | 1971 |
9 | Hellmann | Peter | SV Hanhofen | 488 | 484 | 489 | 503 | 1964 |
10 | König | Christian | SSV Hatzenbühl 2 | 466 | 516 | 481 | 494 | 1957 |
11 | Klaus | Stefan | SV Mechtersheim | 512 | 500 | 475 | 470 | 1957 |
12 | Hauck | Rudolf | ESV Landau 2 | 500 | 502 | 480 | 471 | 1953 |
13 | Metzger | Andreas | SC Siegelbach 2 | 464 | 473 | 501 | 505 | 1943 |
14 | Bernhard | Eduard | SSV Hatzenbühl 2 | 487 | 483 | 478 | 482 | 1930 |
15 | Steitz | Tom | SC Siegelbach 2 | 475 | 484 | 478 | 463 | 1900 |
16 | Zettler | Wolfgang | SV Mechtersheim | 493 | 447 | 451 | 507 | 1898 |
17 | Gödel | Gunther | SV Gerolsheim | 467 | 466 | 483 | 467 | 1883 |
18 | Ninnig | Harald | BSV Kandel 4 | 470 | 474 | 462 | 474 | 1880 |
19 | Friederich | Stephan | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt | 464 | 470 | 450 | 468 | 1852 |
20 | Jann | Ralph | SV Martinshöhe | 473 | 471 | 446 | 456 | 1846 |
21 | Emanuel | Harald | ESV Landau 3 | 438 | 467 | 443 | 489 | 1837 |
22 | Fester | Stefan | ESV Landau 2 | 468 | 460 | 450 | 457 | 1835 |
23 | Gebhardt | Jürgen | SSV Hatzenbühl 2 | 438 | 442 | 466 | 452 | 1798 |
24 | Friedrich | Horst | SV Wahnwegen 2 | 454 | 423 | 452 | 452 | 1781 |
25 | Zigahn | Jürgen | SC Siegelbach | 454 | 401 | 466 | 441 | 1762 |
26 | Hemmer | Peter | SV Martinshöhe | 449 | 443 | 404 | 462 | 1758 |
27 | Mygiakis | Udo | BSV Kandel 3 | 430 | 437 | 437 | 437 | 1741 |
28 | Hilbrecht | Heinz-Jürgen | SV Gerolsheim | 497 | 445 | 363 | 431 | 1736 |
29 | Wolfer | Michael | ESV Landau 3 | 399 | 428 | 428 | 429 | 1684 |
30 | Veth | Volker | SV Mechtersheim | 430 | 377 | 417 | 416 | 1640 |
31 | Sigg | Thorsten | BSV Kandel 3 | 377 | 366 | 420 | 430 | 1593 |
32 | Morgenstern | Gerd | SV Wahnwegen 2 | 373 | 399 | 382 | 387 | 1541 |
33 | Pollich | Stefan | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt | 523 | 510 | 0 | 503 | 1536 |
34 | Hansel | Armin | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt | 374 | 337 | 414 | 356 | 1481 |
35 | Kormunda | Tomas | SC Siegelbach 2 | 464 | 0 | 495 | 477 | 1436 |
36 | Friedrich | Maximilian | SV Wahnwegen | 388 | 376 | 330 | 332 | 1426 |
37 | Köhne | Jens | BSV Kandel 4 | 448 | 0 | 469 | 488 | 1405 |
38 | Stankiewicz | Franz | SC Siegelbach | 441 | 458 | 465 | 0 | 1364 |
39 | Rothang | Günter | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt | 416 | 0 | 438 | 468 | 1322 |
40 | Grill | Dennis | SV Wahnwegen | 328 | 270 | 320 | 343 | 1261 |
41 | Kölbach | Moritz | SV Wahnwegen | 335 | 372 | 333 | 220 | 1260 |
42 | Schiefelbein | Bodo | SSV Otterstadt 3 | 350 | 0 | 411 | 415 | 1176 |
43 | Kowalczyk | Matthias | SV Gerolsheim | 359 | 0 | 302 | 355 | 1016 |
44 | Werkle | Rainer | SC Siegelbach 2 | 0 | 502 | 474 | 0 | 976 |
45 | Franke | Christoph | SC Siegelbach | 468 | 503 | 0 | 0 | 971 |
46 | Guril | Michael | BSV Kandel 3 | 484 | 486 | 0 | 0 | 970 |
47 | Seitle | Janina | BSV Kandel 3 | 0 | 0 | 443 | 438 | 881 |
48 | Ziegler | Andreas | SSV Otterstadt 3 | 435 | 438 | 0 | 0 | 873 |
49 | Gesell | Kurt | SV Gerolsheim | 329 | 294 | 0 | 242 | 865 |
50 | Hellwig | Klaus | SV Wahnwegen 2 | 0 | 0 | 394 | 355 | 749 |
51 | Fries | Michael | SV Wahnwegen 2 | 189 | 166 | 189 | 180 | 724 |
52 | Kropf | Marco | SSV Hatzenbühl 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 484 | 484 |
53 | Daub | Martin | BSV Kandel 4 | 0 | 483 | 0 | 0 | 483 |
54 | Net | Johannes | SSV Otterstadt 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 470 | 470 |
55 | Becker | Uli | SC Siegelbach 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 446 | 446 |
56 | Regenbogen | Udo | SC Siegelbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 361 | 361 |
Damen
|
||||||||
Name | Vorname | Verein | 1-RU | 2-Ru | 3-Ru | 4-RU | Gesamt | |
1 | Bittner | Melanie | ESV Landau 2 | 490 | 526 | 504 | 484 | 2004 |
2 | Rillig | Gisela | SV Hanhofen | 515 | 460 | 476 | 480 | 1931 |
3 | Sköries | Elke | ESV Landau 3 | 447 | 466 | 501 | 496 | 1910 |
4 | Huber | Katherina | BSV Kandel 4 | 421 | 464 | 481 | 498 | 1864 |
5 | Schiefelbein | Angelika | SSV Otterstadt 3 | 406 | 471 | 442 | 483 | 1802 |
6 | Wolfer | Rosi | ESV Landau 3 | 399 | 438 | 464 | 433 | 1734 |
7 | Rosendahl | Astrid | BSV Kandel 4 | 392 | 484 | 487 | 359 | 1722 |
8 | Schermann | Anneliese | SV Martinshöhe | 346 | 378 | 337 | 372 | 1433 |
9 | Stankiewicz | Johanna | SC Siegelbach 2 | 419 | 448 | 0 | 0 | 867 |
10 | Stelzner | Angela | SSV Hatzenbühl 2 | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 445 |
11 | Seitle | Janina | BSV Kandel 3 | 0 | 0 | 443 | 0 | 443 |
12 | Bick | Vanessa | SSV Hatzenbühl 2 | 0 | 0 | 354 | 0 | 354 |
13 | Stiefel | Nicole | SSV Otterstadt 3 | 0 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 329 |
Einteilung Pfalzliga Halle 2006-2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1.Rundenkampf | Endtermin | 06.11.2005 | |
1 | ESV-Landau-2 | SV-Hanhofen | |
2 | SSV-Otterstadt-3 | ESV-Landau-3 | |
3 | SV-Hatzenbühl-2 | SV-Martinshöhe | |
4 | SV-Gerolsheim | SV-Mechtersheim | |
5 | BSV-Haßloch-Neustadt | SV-Wahnwegen-2 | |
6 | SC-Siegelbach | BSV-Kandel-3 | |
7 | BSV-Kandel-4 | SV-Wahnwegen | |
8 | SC-Siegelbach-2 | ohne Gegner | |
2.Rundenkampf | Endtermin | 04.12.2005 | |
1 | SSV-Otterstadt-3 | ESV-Landau-2 | |
2 | ESV-Landau-3 | SV-Martinshöhe | |
3 | SV-Mechtersheim | SV-Hatzenbühl-2 | |
4 | SV-Gerolsheim | SV-Wahnwegen-2 | |
5 | SC-Siegelbach | BSV-Haßloch-Neustadt | |
6 | SC-Siegelbach-2 | SV-Wahnwegen | |
7 | SV-Hanhofen | BSV-Kandel-3 | |
8 | BSV-Kandel-4 | ohne Gegner | |
3 | Rundenkampf | Endtermin | 15.01.2006 |
1 | ESV-Landau-2 | SV-Martinshöhe | |
2 | SV-Mechtersheim | ESV-Landau-3 | |
3 | SV-Hatzenbühl-2 | SV-Wahnwegen-2 | |
4 | SV-Gerolsheim | SC-Siegelbach | |
5 | BSV-Haßloch-Neustadt | BSV-Kandel-4 | |
6 | SV-Hanhofen | SV-Wahnwegen | |
7 | SC-Siegelbach-2 | SSV-Otterstadt-3 | |
8 | BSV-Kandel-3 | Ohne Gegner | |
4 | Rundenkampf | Endtermin | 12.02.2006 |
1 | ESV-Landau-2 | SV-Mechtersheim | |
2 | ESV-Landau-3 | SV-Wahnwegen-2 | |
3 | SC-Siegelbach | SV-Hatzenbühl-2 | |
4 | BSV-Kandel-4 | SV-Gerolsheim | |
5 | BSV-Kandel-3 | BSV-Haßloch-Neustadt | |
6 | SSV-Otterstadt-3 | SV-Wahnwegen | |
7 | SC-Siegelbach-2 | SV-Martinshöhe | |
8 | SV-Hanhofen | ohne Gegner |
Mannschaftsführer - Pfalzliga Recurve 2005-2006
|
||||
1 | ESV Landau 2 | Riefler | Walter | 06341- 50 5 30 |
Riefler-walter@t-online.de | 06341- 95 99 13 | |||
0172- 62 03 808 | ||||
2 | BSV Kandel 3 | Sigg | Thorsten | 07275- 94 92 21 |
thorsten.sigg@gmx.de | 0160- 99 11 31 29 | |||
3 | SSV Hatzenbühl 2 | Gebhart | Jürgen | 06341- 3 35 71 |
Fam.Gebhart@T-online.de | 0173- 87 05 945 | |||
4 | SV Gerolsheim | Hilbrecht | Heinz-Jürgen | 06239- 99 51 34 |
5 | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt | Rothaug | Günter | 06324- 7 61 88 |
rothaug@tiscali.de | 0162 -91 41 781 | |||
6 | SV Martinshöhe | Schermann | Otto | 06372- 37 01 |
scher-mann@t-online.de | ||||
7 | SV Wahnwegen | Friederich | Horst | 06384- 76 53 |
FRDR@FESTO.com | ||||
8 | SC Siegelbach 2 | Steitz | Thomas | 0631- 41 47 88 |
tom.steitz@t-online.de | ||||
9 | SV Hanhofen | Rillig | Gisela | 06232- 2 68 31 |
Peter.Hellmann@onlinencome.de | ||||
Sten.Kluegel@t-online.de | ||||
10 | SSV Otterstadt 3 | Schiefelbein | Angelika | 0173- 57 21 744 |
06232 -29 48 43 | ||||
11 | ESV Landau 3 | Riefler | Walter | 06341- 50 5 30 |
Riefler-walter@t-online.de | 06341- 95 99 13 | |||
0172- 62 03 808 | ||||
12 | SV-Mechtersheim | Jakoby | Christian | 06344- 95 44 46 |
christianjakoby@freenet.de | ||||
13 | SV-Wahnwegen-2 | Friederich | Horst | 06384- 76 53 |
FRDR@de.FESTO.com | ||||
14 | SC-Siegelbach | Dinter | Richard | 0631- 5 43 95 |
Dinter-Richard@t-online.de | ||||
15 | BSV-Kandel-4 | Daub | Martina | 07275- 9 41 49 |
martin.daub@die-planer.com | ||||
Quelle: Werner Buchmann