Pfälzischer Sportschützenbund e.V. | ||||||||||
Bezirksliga Süd - Sportpistole |
||||||||||
6. Wettkampf: 17.06.2007 |
Ergebnisse
|
|||||
SG Speyer II | : | SG Schaidt I | 1061 | : | 1074 |
SG Landau I | : | SG Berghausen I | 1064 | : | 1060 |
SV Jockgrim I | : | SV Insheim I | 1019 | : | 1015 |
SC Hördt I | : | SV Hanhofen I | 1032 | : | 1097 |
SG Germersheim I | : | SSV Schwegenheim I | 1041 | : | 955 |
SG Speyer I | : | SV Rohrbach I | 1067 | : | 1063 |
Mannschaftswertung
|
|||||||||
Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1 | SV Hanhofen I | 1086 | 1057 | 1089 | 1085 | 1086 | 1097 | 6500 | 1083,33 |
2 | SG Schaidt I | 1070 | 1087 | 1067 | 1095 | 1090 | 1074 | 6483 | 1080,50 |
3 | SG Berghausen I | 1085 | 1079 | 1078 | 1082 | 1077 | 1060 | 6461 | 1076,83 |
4 | SG Speyer I | 1063 | 1082 | 1077 | 1051 | 1051 | 1067 | 6391 | 1065,17 |
5 | SG Landau I | 1056 | 1059 | 1060 | 1053 | 1063 | 1064 | 6355 | 1059,17 |
6 | SV Rohrbach I | 1036 | 1064 | 1047 | 1056 | 1061 | 1063 | 6327 | 1054,50 |
7 | SG Speyer II | 1020 | 1029 | 1059 | 1060 | 1071 | 1061 | 6300 | 1050,00 |
8 | SC Hördt I | 1035 | 1061 | 1059 | 1031 | 1040 | 1032 | 6258 | 1043,00 |
9 | SG Germersheim I | 1011 | 1035 | 1045 | 1034 | 1061 | 1041 | 6227 | 1037,83 |
10 | SSV Schwegenheim I | 1037 | 1070 | 1060 | 1033 | 1017 | 955 | 6172 | 1028,67 |
11 | SV Insheim I | 1018 | 992 | 1003 | 1029 | 1069 | 1015 | 6126 | 1021,00 |
12 | SV Jockgrim I | 1012 | 1013 | 1019 | 1027 | 1021 | 1019 | 6111 | 1018,50 |
Einzelwertung:
|
||||||||||
Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | Sterner Ilja | SG Berghausen I | 279 | 287 | 278 | 285 | 287 | 274 | 1690 | 281,67 |
2. | Hoffmann Wolfgang | SG Speyer I | 263 | 278 | 278 | 277 | 280 | 273 | 1649 | 274,83 |
3. | Göbel Max | SV Hanhofen I | 268 | 268 | 284 | 270 | 275 | 278 | 1643 | 273,83 |
4. | Schotthöfer Matthias | SV Hanhofen I | 277 | 277 | 264 | 273 | 273 | 277 | 1641 | 273,50 |
5. | Estelmann Rudi | SG Landau I | 276 | 269 | 272 | 271 | 270 | 282 | 1640 | 273,33 |
6. | Schmidtchen Peter | SV Hanhofen I | 281 | 266 | 275 | 267 | 271 | 280 | 1640 | 273,33 |
7. | Josch Oliver | SG Speyer I | 274 | 278 | 270 | 276 | 266 | 271 | 1635 | 272,50 |
8. | Kirsthaler Peter | SG Schaidt I | 268 | 275 | 263 | 275 | 273 | 273 | 1627 | 271,17 |
9. | Fast Norman | SV Rohrbach I | 271 | 265 | 271 | 278 | 268 | 269 | 1622 | 270,33 |
10. | Spitznagel Armin | SV Rohrbach I | 255 | 279 | 274 | 255 | 277 | 281 | 1621 | 270,17 |
11. | Schwöbel Uwe | SG Schaidt I | 274 | 263 | 272 | 275 | 271 | 264 | 1619 | 269,83 |
12. | Korol Wolfgang | SG Schaidt I | 256 | 276 | 266 | 276 | 277 | 267 | 1618 | 269,67 |
13. | Kropf Harad | SC Hördt I | 249 | 275 | 273 | 268 | 276 | 272 | 1613 | 268,83 |
14. | Grehl Hubert | SC Hördt I | 277 | 265 | 273 | 269 | 264 | 265 | 1613 | 268,83 |
15. | Gütermann Peter | SG Landau I | 267 | 273 | 264 | 270 | 265 | 271 | 1610 | 268,33 |
16. | Herbst Stephan | SSV Schwegenheim I | 275 | 269 | 274 | 267 | 263 | 259 | 1607 | 267,83 |
17. | Brossart Andreas | SG Schaidt I | 266 | 266 | 266 | 269 | 269 | 270 | 1606 | 267,67 |
18. | Brecht Matthias | SV Jockgrim I | 252 | 269 | 268 | 266 | 272 | 260 | 1587 | 264,50 |
19. | Merkel Rudolf | SG Germersheim I | 259 | 258 | 268 | 264 | 270 | 267 | 1586 | 264,33 |
20. | Börner Matthias | SG Berghausen I | 265 | 266 | 258 | 269 | 267 | 261 | 1586 | 264,33 |
21. | Eberhard Martin | SG Speyer I | 275 | 259 | 272 | 262 | 258 | 257 | 1583 | 263,83 |
22. | Sterner Sandra | SG Berghausen I | 259 | 265 | 269 | 265 | 254 | 270 | 1582 | 263,67 |
23. | Richner Detlef | SG Berghausen I | 264 | 261 | 273 | 263 | 264 | 251 | 1576 | 262,67 |
24. | Schneider Jürgen | SV Hanhofen I | 260 | 244 | 266 | 275 | 267 | 262 | 1574 | 262,33 |
25. | Schlichter Andreas | SV Insheim I | 259 | 264 | 251 | 265 | 271 | 261 | 1571 | 261,83 |
26. | Brauns Manfred | SV Jockgrim I | 272 | 264 | 261 | 253 | 261 | 250 | 1561 | 260,17 |
27. | Cattor Richard | SG Landau I | 250 | 262 | 266 | 258 | 269 | 255 | 1560 | 260,00 |
28. | Nuber Patrik | SV Rohrbach I | 262 | 274 | 244 | 259 | 267 | 250 | 1556 | 259,33 |
29. | Dörr Bernd | SV Insheim I | 267 | 252 | 247 | 264 | 273 | 252 | 1555 | 259,17 |
30. | Ghirardini Peter | SG Schaidt I | 262 | 270 | 251 | 261 | 244 | 257 | 1545 | 257,50 |
31. | Ziegler Wolfgang | SV Insheim I | 258 | 253 | 263 | 245 | 268 | 253 | 1540 | 256,67 |
32. | Hussong Gerhard | SG Landau I | 263 | 252 | 255 | 254 | 259 | 251 | 1534 | 255,67 |
33. | Achim Martin | SG Germersheim I | 227 | 266 | 268 | 261 | 251 | 256 | 1529 | 254,83 |
34. | Steiner Joachim | SV Rohrbach I | 248 | 246 | 258 | 264 | 249 | 263 | 1528 | 254,67 |
35. | Meier Alexander | SG Speyer II | 245 | 255 | 246 | 262 | 258 | 260 | 1526 | 254,33 |
36. | Kripp Sabine | SG Speyer I | 251 | 267 | 257 | 236 | 247 | 266 | 1524 | 254,00 |
37. | Kümmel Markus | SSV Schwegenheim I | 260 | 265 | 270 | 235 | 253 | 240 | 1523 | 253,83 |
38. | Wittmann Andreas | SG Landau I | 246 | 255 | 258 | 251 | 256 | 256 | 1522 | 253,67 |
39. | Kirsch Gerhard | SSV Schwegenheim I | 249 | 270 | 242 | 270 | 246 | 241 | 1518 | 253,00 |
40. | Moos Bruno | SC Hördt I | 228 | 255 | 267 | 252 | 258 | 253 | 1513 | 252,17 |
41. | Hocker Stefan | SV Jockgrim I | 259 | 233 | 254 | 258 | 246 | 262 | 1512 | 252,00 |
42. | Bartholomä Peter | SSV Schwegenheim I | 240 | 266 | 251 | 256 | 255 | 215 | 1483 | 247,17 |
43. | Schellenberger Willi | SG Speyer I | 242 | 242 | 246 | 233 | 235 | 254 | 1452 | 242,00 |
44. | Heid Sven | SC Hördt I | 239 | 241 | 246 | 242 | 242 | 242 | 1452 | 242,00 |
45. | Herberger Rudi | SV Insheim I | 234 | 223 | 242 | 252 | 236 | 249 | 1436 | 239,33 |
46. | Flick Thomas | SV Hanhofen I | 222 | 246 | 241 | 245 | 237 | 245 | 1436 | 239,33 |
47. | Kaiser Gerhard | SV Jockgrim I | 229 | 247 | 236 | 222 | 242 | 247 | 1423 | 237,17 |
48. | Kaufmann Werner | SG Speyer II | 268 | 264 | 276 | 277 | 272 | 1357 | 271,40 | |
49. | Mathes Hermann Josef | SG Germersheim I | 272 | 255 | 257 | 252 | 276 | 1312 | 262,40 | |
50. | Gamer Sabine | SG Germersheim I | 256 | 252 | 257 | 261 | 256 | 1282 | 256,40 | |
51. | Beutelspacher D. | SG Berghausen I | 277 | 256 | 248 | 237 | 259 | 1277 | 255,40 | |
52. | Stern Gerhard | SG Germersheim I | 244 | 249 | 252 | 254 | 262 | 1261 | 252,20 | |
53. | Strehle Florian | SSV Schwegenheim I | 253 | 248 | 265 | 240 | 245 | 1251 | 250,20 | |
54. | Lehr Waldemar | SG Speyer II | 244 | 237 | 234 | 253 | 249 | 1217 | 243,40 | |
55. | Schneider Matthias | SG Speyer II | 279 | 287 | 276 | 282 | 1124 | 281,00 | ||
56. | Mück Andreas | SG Speyer II | 252 | 269 | 269 | 260 | 1050 | 262,50 | ||
57. | Klein Waldemar | SV Insheim I | 248 | 257 | 248 | 753 | 251,00 | |||
58. | Kraus Oliver | SV Jockgrim I | 250 | 241 | 213 | 704 | 234,67 | |||
59. | Mück Helmut | SG Speyer II | 233 | 231 | 228 | 692 | 230,67 | |||
60. | Mellein Timo | SC Hördt I | 270 | 266 | 536 | 268,00 | ||||
61. | Küntzner Klaus | SG Speyer II | 262 | 247 | 509 | 254,50 | ||||
62. | Stein Helmut | SG Germersheim I | 236 | 254 | 490 | 245,00 | ||||
63. | Richner Elke | SG Berghausen I | 255 | 255 | 255,00 | |||||
64. | Brecht Horst | SV Jockgrim I | 216 | 216 | 216,00 | |||||
65. | Waltke Cord | SV Jockgrim I | 205 | 205 | 205,00 | |||||
66. | Nagg Ferdinand | SV Jockgrim I | 177 | 177 | 177,00 |