Rundenwettkämpfe Bogen 2008
Oberliga Compound in Freien
Stand: 03.09.08
Oberliga 2008 Fita- Compound | ||||
1. Rundenkampf | Endtermin: 18.05.2008 | |||
BSV-Haßloch-1 | SV-Gerolsheim | 1974 | 1848 | |
SG-Ludwigshafen | BSV-Haßloch-2 | 1924 | 1855 | |
BSV-Birkenheide | SSV-Hatzenbühl | 2023 | 1986 | |
BSV-Kandel | SSG-Rheingönheim | 2026 | 1982 | |
2. Rundenkampf | Endtermin: 15.06.2008 | |||
BSV-Kandel | BSV-Haßloch-1 | 2032 | 2025 | |
SSV-Hatzenbühl | BSV-Haßloch-2 | 1977 | 1889 | |
SSG-Rheingönheim | BSV-Birkenheide | 1901 | 2003 | |
SV-Gerolsheim | SG-Ludwigshafen | 1840 | 1967 | |
3. Rundenkampf | Endtermin: 17.08.2008 | |||
BSV Haßloch-Neustadt | SSV Hatzenbühl | 2018 | 1985 | |
BSV Haßloch-Neustadt 2 | SSG Rheingönheim | 1824 | 1963 | |
SV Gerolsheim | BSV Kandel | 1761 | 2027 | |
SG Ludwigshafen | BSC Birkenheide | 1946 | 1998 | |
4. Rundenkampf |
Endtermin: 09.09.2008
|
|||
SSG-Rheingönheim | BSV-Haßloch-1 | 1942 | 1964 | |
BSV-Haßloch-2 | SV-Gerolsheim | 1829 | 1817 | |
BSV-Birkenheide | BSV-Kandel | 2009 | 2033 | |
SSV-Hatzenbühl | SG-Ludwigshafen | 2008 | 1940 |
Oberliga Fita - 2008 Compound | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | 1.Rundenk. | 2.Rundenk. | 3.Rundenk. | 4.Rundenk | Gesamt |
1 | BSV Kandel | 2026 | 2032 | 2027 | 2033 | 8118 |
2 | BSC Birkenheide | 2023 | 2003 | 1998 | 2009 | 8033 |
3 | SSV Hatzenbühl | 1986 | 1977 | 1985 | 2008 | 7956 |
4 | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt | 1974 | 2025 | 1938 | 1964 | 7901 |
5 | SSG Rheingönheim | 1982 | 1901 | 1963 | 1942 | 7788 |
6 | SG Ludwigshafen | 1924 | 1967 | 1946 | 1940 | 7777 |
7 | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt 2 | 1855 | 1889 | 1824 | 1829 | 7397 |
8 | SV Gerolsheim | 1848 | 1840 | 1761 | 1817 | 7266 |
Oberliga Fita - 2008 Compound
|
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herren
|
||||||||
Name | Vorname | Verein | 1.RU | 2.RU | 3.Ru | 4.Ru | Gesamt | |
1 | Lorenz | Dennis | SSV Hatzenbühl | 685 | 683 | 685 | 693 | 2746 |
2 | Krumm | Hubertus | BSV Kandel | 678 | 687 | 681 | 676 | 2722 |
3 | Bitsch | Volker | BSC Birkenheide | 688 | 675 | 680 | 677 | 2720 |
4 | Hofmeister | Guido | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt | 663 | 684 | 691 | 672 | 2710 |
5 | Braun | Rene | BSV Kandel | 676 | 662 | 668 | 681 | 2687 |
6 | Pitule | Erich | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt | 669 | 686 | 686 | 642 | 2683 |
7 | Schwab | Peter | BSC Birkenheide | 676 | 670 | 651 | 667 | 2664 |
8 | Schneider | Edmund | BSC Birkenheide | 654 | 658 | 667 | 665 | 2644 |
9 | Sas | Wendelin | SSV Hatzenbühl | 644 | 650 | 650 | 662 | 2606 |
10 | Greidl | Willi | SSV Hatzenbühl | 657 | 633 | 650 | 653 | 2593 |
11 | Jäger | Dieter | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt 2 | 665 | 633 | 645 | 646 | 2589 |
12 | Ohler | Thorsten | BSC Birkenheide | 659 | 647 | 640 | 641 | 2587 |
13 | Geipel | Peter | SSG Rheingönheim | 668 | 632 | 649 | 629 | 2578 |
14 | Metzger | Uwe | SSG Rheingönheim | 641 | 652 | 631 | 644 | 2568 |
15 | Danner | Harald | SG Ludwigshafen | 627 | 656 | 617 | 628 | 2528 |
16 | Berg | Klaus | SSG Rheingönheim | 623 | 627 | 640 | 638 | 2528 |
17 | Hilbrecht | Alex | SV Gerolsheim | 621 | 620 | 607 | 597 | 2445 |
18 | Hansel | Armin | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt 2 | 600 | 624 | 597 | 607 | 2428 |
19 | Ullrich | Christian | SV Gerolsheim | 594 | 587 | 569 | 582 | 2332 |
20 | Dichans | Arndt | SG Ludwigshafen | 619 | 169 | 619 | 644 | 2051 |
21 | Kuntz | Klaus | BSV Kandel | 663 | 683 | 0 | 669 | 2015 |
22 | Geipel | Frank | SSG Rheingönheim | 673 | 0 | 674 | 660 | 2007 |
23 | Schwab | Andreas | SSV Hatzenbühl | 0 | 634 | 636 | 636 | 1906 |
24 | Oppitz | Christopher | SV Gerolsheim | 0 | 633 | 585 | 586 | 1804 |
25 | Boeschen | Peter | SV Gerolsheim | 633 | 0 | 0 | 634 | 1267 |
26 | Hansel | Pascal | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt 2 | 571 | 632 | 0 | 0 | 1203 |
Damen
|
||||||||
Name | Vorname | Verein | 1.RU | 2.RU | 3.Ru | 4.Ru | Gesamt | |
1 | Göppert | Bettina | BSV-Kandel | 672 | 660 | 678 | 676 | 2686 |
2 | Danner | Christa | SG Ludwigshafen | 667 | 657 | 664 | 668 | 2656 |
3 | Glas | Heike | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt | 642 | 655 | 661 | 650 | 2608 |
4 | Bohnerth | Jutta | SG Ludwigshafen | 630 | 654 | 663 | 609 | 2556 |
5 | Jäger | Dagmar | BSV Haßloch-Neustadt 2 | 590 | 606 | 582 | 576 | 2354 |
Mannschaftsführer Oberliga Compound FITA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG-Ludwigshafen | Danner | Christa | 0621-662595 | harald.danner@nexgo.de |
2 | BSV-Kandel-1 | Krumm | Hubertus | 0160-90282725 | Legolas.BSV@freenet.de |
3 | SSG-Rheingönheim | Geipel | Peter | 0621-579405 | Geipel.Peterl@t-online.de |
4 | SV-Gerolsheim | Heinrich | Wolfgang | 06238-3485 | heinrich-dirmstein@t-online.de |
5 | BSV-Haßloch-Neustadt | Heike | Glas | 06327-1093 | heike.vonerden@t-online.de |
6 | BSC-Birkenheide | Bitsch | Volker | 06237-60992 | BB-Birkenheide@t-online.de |
7 | BSV-Haßloch-Neustadt-2 | Jäger | Dagmar | 06324-2666 | jaeger-dagi@web.de |
8 | SSV-Hatzenbühl | Greidel | Willi | 07271-505672 | w.greidl@web.de |
Quelle: Werner Buchmann, Gila Meinelt