Pfälzischer Sportschützenbund e.V. | ||||||||||
Bezirksliga Ost - Sportpistole | ||||||||||
6. Wettkampf: 29.06.2008 |
Ergebnisse
|
|||||
SSV Wachenheim | : | Schießzentrum Tal | 1077 | : | 1071 |
SG Hambach | : | SSC Haßloch | 1056 | : | 1045 |
SG Hambach II | : | SG Frankenthal | 1003 | : | 1087 |
SG Grünstadt | : | SC Lachen Speyerdorf | 1065 | : | 1062 |
SSG Rheingönheim III | : | SSV Dannstadt | 1070 | : | 1033 |
SG Frankenthal II | : | SG Lambrecht | 1056 | : | 1049 |
Mannschaftswertung
|
|||||||||
Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1 | Schießzentrum Tal | 1077 | 1062 | 1078 | 1080 | 1096 | 1071 | 6464 | 1077,33 |
2 | SG Grünstadt | 1053 | 1084 | 1078 | 1080 | 1089 | 1065 | 6449 | 1074,83 |
3 | SG Hambach | 1070 | 1071 | 1066 | 1058 | 1047 | 1056 | 6368 | 1061,33 |
4 | SG Frankenthal | 1055 | 1033 | 1061 | 1034 | 1078 | 1087 | 6348 | 1058,00 |
5 | SC Lachen Speyerdorf | 1063 | 1050 | 1041 | 1071 | 1041 | 1062 | 6328 | 1054,67 |
6 | SSV Wachenheim | 1031 | 1042 | 1047 | 1077 | 1048 | 1077 | 6322 | 1053,67 |
7 | SG Frankenthal II | 1040 | 1066 | 1048 | 1059 | 1027 | 1056 | 6296 | 1049,33 |
8 | SSG Rheingönheim III | 1037 | 1043 | 1043 | 1060 | 1042 | 1070 | 6295 | 1049,17 |
9 | SSC Haßloch | 1023 | 1049 | 1062 | 1052 | 1055 | 1045 | 6286 | 1047,67 |
10 | SSV Dannstadt | 1037 | 1054 | 1052 | 1036 | 1039 | 1033 | 6251 | 1041,83 |
11 | SG Lambrecht | 1029 | 1035 | 1030 | 1057 | 1039 | 1049 | 6239 | 1039,83 |
12 | SG Hambach II | 1016 | 1037 | 1010 | 1058 | 1008 | 1003 | 6132 | 1022,00 |
Einzelwertung:
|
||||||||||
Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | Arnold Uwe | SSV Dannstadt | 278 | 281 | 274 | 275 | 273 | 276 | 1657 | 276,17 |
2. | Bongart August | SG Grünstadt | 269 | 272 | 281 | 276 | 278 | 270 | 1646 | 274,33 |
3. | Gesell Horst | SG Grünstadt | 264 | 276 | 277 | 274 | 278 | 275 | 1644 | 274,00 |
4. | Gabel Rainer | SSV Wachenheim | 276 | 274 | 270 | 278 | 275 | 271 | 1644 | 274,00 |
5. | Gordt Werner | SC Lachen Speyerdorf | 271 | 275 | 277 | 276 | 271 | 272 | 1642 | 273,67 |
6. | Entzminger Bernd | Schießzentrum Tal | 270 | 277 | 274 | 275 | 283 | 259 | 1638 | 273,00 |
7. | Etsch Traugott | SSG Rheingönheim III | 267 | 269 | 269 | 268 | 273 | 285 | 1631 | 271,83 |
8. | Haag Philippe | SG Hambach | 276 | 262 | 280 | 273 | 267 | 269 | 1627 | 271,17 |
9. | Liebschner Rolf | Schießzentrum Tal | 264 | 266 | 280 | 267 | 274 | 274 | 1625 | 270,83 |
10. | Hahn Sascha | SG Frankenthal | 267 | 260 | 273 | 267 | 277 | 280 | 1624 | 270,67 |
11. | Bell Peter | Schießzentrum Tal | 265 | 261 | 268 | 268 | 267 | 273 | 1602 | 267,00 |
12. | Seelmann Ulrich | SG Lambrecht | 265 | 270 | 260 | 266 | 272 | 264 | 1597 | 266,17 |
13. | Mielke Nikola | SG Grünstadt | 265 | 267 | 262 | 268 | 271 | 263 | 1596 | 266,00 |
14. | Schultze Klaus | SG Frankenthal | 265 | 254 | 267 | 268 | 270 | 270 | 1594 | 265,67 |
15. | Berg Peter | SSC Haßloch | 269 | 266 | 275 | 271 | 261 | 252 | 1594 | 265,67 |
16. | Bart Rolf | SSV Wachenheim | 250 | 257 | 268 | 281 | 259 | 278 | 1593 | 265,50 |
17. | Hebinger Georg | SC Lachen Speyerdorf | 276 | 259 | 265 | 262 | 266 | 264 | 1592 | 265,33 |
18. | Kelly Andreas | SG Hambach | 277 | 265 | 264 | 261 | 257 | 266 | 1590 | 265,00 |
19. | Munz Klaus | SG Hambach II | 263 | 267 | 256 | 273 | 267 | 262 | 1588 | 264,67 |
20. | Wolf-Scholz Silvia | SG Frankenthal II | 264 | 266 | 263 | 262 | 263 | 265 | 1583 | 263,83 |
21. | Mittrücker Remo | SSG Rheingönheim III | 257 | 265 | 258 | 274 | 264 | 264 | 1582 | 263,67 |
22. | Mang Thomas | SG Hambach | 253 | 281 | 265 | 267 | 253 | 256 | 1575 | 262,50 |
23. | Zunn Otto | SG Frankenthal | 257 | 254 | 269 | 250 | 272 | 271 | 1573 | 262,17 |
24. | Christmann Hartmut | Schießzentrum Tal | 274 | 258 | 250 | 262 | 263 | 265 | 1572 | 262,00 |
25. | Rippel Eberhard | SSC Haßloch | 259 | 270 | 263 | 257 | 265 | 257 | 1571 | 261,83 |
26. | Kleiber Klaus | SG Lambrecht | 241 | 256 | 266 | 263 | 273 | 268 | 1567 | 261,17 |
27. | Schied Reiner | SC Lachen Speyerdorf | 254 | 261 | 253 | 266 | 266 | 264 | 1564 | 260,67 |
28. | Glaser Josef | Schießzentrum Tal | 268 | 254 | 256 | 270 | 272 | 244 | 1564 | 260,67 |
29. | Adrian Jürgen | SG Frankenthal II | 257 | 271 | 230 | 269 | 263 | 269 | 1559 | 259,83 |
30. | Wolf Hans | SG Frankenthal II | 266 | 254 | 269 | 265 | 240 | 265 | 1559 | 259,83 |
31. | Jakob Peter | SG Frankenthal II | 253 | 271 | 255 | 263 | 258 | 257 | 1557 | 259,50 |
32. | Maron Falk | SG Frankenthal | 265 | 265 | 252 | 249 | 259 | 266 | 1556 | 259,33 |
33. | Lattayer Dietmar | SSV Dannstadt | 260 | 263 | 258 | 267 | 253 | 253 | 1554 | 259,00 |
34. | Berg Julia | SSC Haßloch | 243 | 259 | 265 | 262 | 263 | 259 | 1551 | 258,50 |
35. | Breitel Torsten | SSC Haßloch | 245 | 254 | 259 | 262 | 266 | 264 | 1550 | 258,33 |
36. | Lendle Fredi | SG Lambrecht | 265 | 254 | 250 | 265 | 249 | 260 | 1543 | 257,17 |
37. | Sauer Fausto | SG Grünstadt | 244 | 269 | 258 | 262 | 252 | 257 | 1542 | 257,00 |
38. | Steiger Leo | SG Hambach | 264 | 250 | 251 | 246 | 264 | 265 | 1540 | 256,67 |
39. | Krämer Udo | SSV Wachenheim | 249 | 248 | 253 | 259 | 260 | 269 | 1538 | 256,33 |
40. | Bongartz Rainer | SSG Rheingönheim III | 243 | 249 | 261 | 265 | 255 | 259 | 1532 | 255,33 |
41. | Van Oyen Marianne | SSC Haßloch | 250 | 253 | 251 | 252 | 260 | 265 | 1531 | 255,17 |
42. | Anselmann Wilfried | SG Hambach | 250 | 263 | 257 | 257 | 259 | 245 | 1531 | 255,17 |
43. | Glas Rigobert | SG Hambach II | 257 | 254 | 255 | 257 | 264 | 244 | 1531 | 255,17 |
44. | Kleiber Ulrich | SG Lambrecht | 249 | 252 | 250 | 263 | 245 | 257 | 1516 | 252,67 |
45. | Fridrich Johannes | SSV Wachenheim | 255 | 257 | 256 | 239 | 249 | 259 | 1515 | 252,50 |
46. | Conradi Franz | SSV Wachenheim | 250 | 254 | 242 | 259 | 254 | 256 | 1515 | 252,50 |
47. | Staufer Günter | SSV Dannstadt | 240 | 257 | 251 | 248 | 270 | 243 | 1509 | 251,50 |
48. | Sann Siegfried | SG Grünstadt | 255 | 252 | 240 | 250 | 262 | 247 | 1506 | 251,00 |
49. | Raptakis Emanuel | SSV Dannstadt | 248 | 253 | 252 | 246 | 243 | 261 | 1503 | 250,50 |
50. | Scheurer Frank | SG Hambach II | 243 | 262 | 244 | 259 | 246 | 249 | 1503 | 250,50 |
51. | Göring Erika | SG Hambach II | 246 | 254 | 255 | 269 | 229 | 248 | 1501 | 250,17 |
52. | Kern Stefan | SG Lambrecht | 250 | 255 | 254 | 255 | 234 | 248 | 1496 | 249,33 |
53. | Mittrücker Eric | SSG Rheingönheim III | 258 | 227 | 244 | 253 | 250 | 262 | 1494 | 249,00 |
54. | Müller Stefan | SG Frankenthal II | 252 | 258 | 261 | 235 | 243 | 244 | 1493 | 248,83 |
55. | Telle Johann | SSG Rheingönheim III | 255 | 260 | 255 | 235 | 245 | 236 | 1486 | 247,67 |
56. | Olivan Ermano | SG Frankenthal | 258 | 245 | 243 | 238 | 246 | 246 | 1476 | 246,00 |
57. | Scherr Roland | SG Hambach II | 250 | 236 | 244 | 241 | 224 | 242 | 1437 | 239,50 |
58. | Palak Roland | SC Lachen Speyerdorf | 262 | 255 | 267 | 238 | 262 | 1284 | 256,80 | |
59. | Buchröder Andre | SSV Dannstadt | 251 | 0 | 268 | 245 | 233 | 230 | 1227 | 204,50 |
60. | Schönig Michael | SC Lachen Speyerdorf | 216 | 218 | 256 | 233 | 258 | 1181 | 236,20 | |
61. | Kümpfel Alfred | SC Lachen Speyerdorf | 246 | 246 | 246,00 | |||||
62. | Geiger Klaus | SC Lachen Speyerdorf | 232 | 232 | 232,00 |