Pfälzischer Sportschützenbund e.V. | ||||||||||
Bezirksliga Ost - Sportpistole | ||||||||||
6. Wettkampf: 14.06.2009 |
Ergebnisse
|
|||||
SG Ludwigshafen III | | | SG Hambach | 1030 | : | 1035 |
SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | | | SG Frankenthal | 1029 | : | 1066 |
SG Frankenthal II | | | SSG Rheingönheim III | 1064 | : | 1048 |
SSC Haßloch | | | SSV Wachenheim | 1041 | : | 1055 |
ASV 05 Edigheim | | | SV Dannstadt | 1014 | : | 1063 |
SG Lambrecht | | | SSV Dannstadt | 1049 | : | 975 |
Mannschaftswertung
|
|||||||||
Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | SV Dannstadt | 1032 | 1076 | 1062 | 1082 | 1089 | 1063 | 6404 | 1067,33 |
2. | SSV Wachenheim | 1088 | 1044 | 1081 | 1069 | 1065 | 1055 | 6402 | 1067,00 |
3. | SG Frankenthal | 1053 | 1054 | 1081 | 1044 | 1076 | 1066 | 6374 | 1062,33 |
4. | SG Hambach | 1074 | 1066 | 1064 | 1067 | 1050 | 1035 | 6356 | 1059,33 |
5. | SSC Haßloch | 1058 | 1027 | 1072 | 1028 | 1046 | 1041 | 6272 | 1045,33 |
6. | SSG Rheingönheim III | 1048 | 1030 | 1053 | 1041 | 1050 | 1048 | 6270 | 1045,00 |
7. | SG Ludwigshafen III | 1040 | 1017 | 1054 | 1051 | 1058 | 1030 | 6250 | 1041,67 |
8. | SG Frankenthal II | 1002 | 1021 | 1058 | 1041 | 1032 | 1064 | 6218 | 1036,33 |
9. | SSV Dannstadt | 1070 | 1043 | 1053 | 1018 | 1033 | 975 | 6192 | 1032,00 |
10. | ASV 05 Edigheim | 1032 | 1045 | 1018 | 1031 | 1048 | 1014 | 6188 | 1031,33 |
11. | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 1020 | 1044 | 1044 | 1030 | 1018 | 1029 | 6185 | 1030,83 |
12. | SG Lambrecht | 948 | 1018 | 1044 | 1057 | 1009 | 1049 | 6125 | 1020,83 |
Einzelwertung:
|
||||||||||
Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | Berg Gernot | SV Dannstadt | 268 | 279 | 279 | 287 | 277 | 275 | 1665 | 277,50 |
2. | Andreä Karl | SG Ludwigshafen III | 278 | 275 | 281 | 282 | 271 | 274 | 1661 | 276,83 |
3. | Gabel Rainer | SSV Wachenheim | 276 | 278 | 280 | 271 | 273 | 281 | 1659 | 276,50 |
4. | Breitel Torsten | SSC Haßloch | 275 | 268 | 281 | 257 | 270 | 265 | 1616 | 269,33 |
5. | Thiel Ralf | SV Dannstadt | 269 | 264 | 276 | 271 | 278 | 256 | 1614 | 269,00 |
6. | Bart Rolf | SSV Wachenheim | 275 | 254 | 268 | 257 | 278 | 274 | 1606 | 267,67 |
7. | Wolf-Scholz Silvia | SG Frankenthal | 265 | 271 | 276 | 263 | 271 | 260 | 1606 | 267,67 |
8. | Zobel Michael | SSG Rheingönheim III | 260 | 262 | 275 | 274 | 263 | 271 | 1605 | 267,50 |
9. | Schultze Klaus | SG Frankenthal | 262 | 261 | 261 | 274 | 278 | 263 | 1599 | 266,50 |
10. | Krämer Udo | SSV Wachenheim | 271 | 259 | 266 | 266 | 268 | 264 | 1594 | 265,67 |
11. | Becker Stefan | SV Dannstadt | 261 | 268 | 253 | 271 | 268 | 272 | 1593 | 265,50 |
12. | Mang Thomas | SG Hambach | 265 | 261 | 267 | 271 | 270 | 256 | 1590 | 265,00 |
13. | Moller Silke | SG Ludwigshafen III | 270 | 260 | 258 | 259 | 271 | 261 | 1579 | 263,17 |
14. | Jakob Peter | SG Frankenthal | 274 | 257 | 273 | 246 | 266 | 262 | 1578 | 263,00 |
15. | Seelmann Ulrich | SG Lambrecht | 227 | 258 | 276 | 266 | 271 | 276 | 1574 | 262,33 |
16. | Wolff Peter | SSC Haßloch | 267 | 250 | 267 | 261 | 260 | 266 | 1571 | 261,83 |
17. | Munz Klaus | SG Hambach | 272 | 265 | 267 | 255 | 261 | 248 | 1568 | 261,33 |
18. | Threuter Thomas | ASV 05 Edigheim | 264 | 270 | 265 | 255 | 257 | 255 | 1566 | 261,00 |
19. | Steiger Leo | SG Hambach | 263 | 266 | 264 | 265 | 255 | 252 | 1565 | 260,83 |
20. | Metz Christian | ASV 05 Edigheim | 251 | 261 | 256 | 263 | 274 | 259 | 1564 | 260,67 |
21. | Mittrücker Remo | SSG Rheingönheim III | 264 | 260 | 257 | 256 | 262 | 262 | 1563 | 260,50 |
22. | Mittrücker Eric | SSG Rheingönheim III | 269 | 259 | 264 | 256 | 260 | 254 | 1562 | 260,33 |
23. | Adrian Jürgen | SG Frankenthal II | 250 | 261 | 269 | 248 | 269 | 259 | 1556 | 259,33 |
24. | Maron Falk | SG Frankenthal II | 250 | 255 | 268 | 261 | 249 | 272 | 1555 | 259,17 |
25. | Wolf Hans | SG Frankenthal | 252 | 265 | 261 | 261 | 261 | 253 | 1553 | 258,83 |
26. | Zunn Otto | SG Frankenthal | 250 | 257 | 271 | 246 | 245 | 281 | 1550 | 258,33 |
27. | Lendle Fredi | SG Lambrecht | 236 | 261 | 268 | 264 | 252 | 268 | 1549 | 258,17 |
28. | Schied Rainer | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 251 | 252 | 265 | 262 | 253 | 266 | 1549 | 258,17 |
29. | Latteyer Dietmar | SSV Dannstadt | 267 | 261 | 256 | 250 | 261 | 250 | 1545 | 257,50 |
30. | Anselmann Winfried | SG Hambach | 247 | 268 | 261 | 256 | 254 | 257 | 1543 | 257,17 |
31. | Conradi Franz | SSV Wachenheim | 266 | 253 | 267 | 275 | 246 | 236 | 1543 | 257,17 |
32. | Olfens Josef | SG Ludwigshafen III | 258 | 249 | 257 | 261 | 271 | 246 | 1542 | 257,00 |
33. | Körner Oliver | SG Frankenthal II | 250 | 259 | 230 | 259 | 262 | 275 | 1535 | 255,83 |
34. | Raptakis Emmanuel | SSV Dannstadt | 258 | 257 | 262 | 247 | 258 | 253 | 1535 | 255,83 |
35. | Palak Roland | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 251 | 255 | 254 | 255 | 267 | 250 | 1532 | 255,33 |
36. | Rippel Eberhard | SSC Haßloch | 263 | 247 | 261 | 254 | 257 | 248 | 1530 | 255,00 |
37. | Schiff Hartmut | SSC Haßloch | 241 | 247 | 263 | 256 | 259 | 262 | 1528 | 254,67 |
38. | Müller Stephan | SG Frankenthal II | 252 | 246 | 260 | 255 | 249 | 258 | 1520 | 253,33 |
39. | Telle Johann | SSG Rheingönheim III | 255 | 247 | 253 | 253 | 254 | 254 | 1516 | 252,67 |
40. | Dornhausen Egon | ASV 05 Edigheim | 268 | 250 | 238 | 241 | 253 | 265 | 1515 | 252,50 |
41. | Hohmann Paul | SSC Haßloch | 253 | 262 | 255 | 247 | 246 | 244 | 1507 | 251,17 |
42. | Kern Stefan | SG Lambrecht | 246 | 257 | 246 | 262 | 242 | 236 | 1489 | 248,17 |
43. | Geiger Klaus | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 241 | 236 | 260 | 243 | 242 | 250 | 1472 | 245,33 |
44. | Kleiber Ulrich | SG Lambrecht | 215 | 234 | 254 | 265 | 241 | 258 | 1467 | 244,50 |
45. | Staufer Günter | SSV Dannstadt | 231 | 236 | 253 | 240 | 237 | 269 | 1466 | 244,33 |
46. | Stoner Thomas | SG Lambrecht | 239 | 242 | 246 | 243 | 244 | 247 | 1461 | 243,50 |
47. | Jacquome Hans | ASV 05 Edigheim | 233 | 252 | 242 | 252 | 247 | 235 | 1461 | 243,50 |
48. | Bunke Günter | SG Ludwigshafen III | 234 | 233 | 236 | 249 | 245 | 233 | 1430 | 238,33 |
49. | Andreä Monika | SG Ludwigshafen III | 230 | 220 | 258 | 232 | 227 | 249 | 1416 | 236,00 |
50. | Arnold Uwe | SSV Dannstadt | 279 | 272 | 282 | 254 | 277 | 1364 | 272,80 | |
51. | Müller Roland | SG Hambach | 274 | 267 | 266 | 275 | 264 | 1346 | 269,20 | |
52. | Gordt Werner | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 277 | 271 | 265 | 270 | 260 | 1343 | 268,60 | |
53. | Jesberger Michael | ASV 05 Edigheim | 249 | 262 | 255 | 261 | 264 | 1291 | 258,20 | |
54. | Scheuermann Volker | SSG Rheingönheim III | 245 | 249 | 257 | 265 | 261 | 1277 | 255,40 | |
55. | Lösch Sascha | SV Dannstadt | 234 | 265 | 252 | 266 | 260 | 1277 | 255,40 | |
56. | Hanich Martin | SG Frankenthal II | 237 | 261 | 266 | 252 | 258 | 1274 | 254,80 | |
57. | Kümpfel Alfred | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 266 | 254 | 242 | 256 | 1018 | 254,50 | ||
58. | Hilligardt Andreas | SV Dannstadt | 250 | 254 | 253 | 224 | 981 | 245,25 | ||
59. | Wolf Stefan | SSV Wachenheim | 161 | 199 | 206 | 226 | 792 | 198,00 | ||
60. | Buchröder Andre | SSV Dannstadt | 266 | 253 | 267 | 786 | 262,00 | |||
61. | Schönig Michael | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 231 | 217 | 253 | 701 | 233,67 | |||
62. | Wegner Johannes | SG Hambach | 270 | 270 | 270,00 | |||||
63. | Löwenhaupt Mark | SV Dannstadt | 226 | 226 | 226,00 | |||||
64. | Berg Horst | SV Dannstadt | 207 | 207 | 207,00 | |||||
65. | Biebinger Hermann | SV Dannstadt | 203 | 203 | 203,00 |