Pfälzischer Sportschützenbund e.V. | ||||||||||
Bezirksliga Ost - Sportpistole | ||||||||||
6. Wettkampf: 13.06.2010 |
Ergebnisse
|
|||||
SG Frankenthal | | | SSV Wachenheim | 1068 | : | 1055 |
SG Hambach II | | | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 1034 | : | 1056 |
SSG Rheingönheim III | | | SG Hambach | 1035 | : | 1064 |
SG Ludwigshafen III | | | SSC Haßloch | 1059 | : | 1086 |
ASV 05 Edigheim | | | SG Frankenthal II | 1002 | : | 1034 |
SSV Dannstadt | | | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 1075 | : | 1043 |
Mannschaftswertung
|
|||||||||
Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | SG Frankenthal | 1064 | 1098 | 1078 | 1080 | 1074 | 1068 | 6462 | 1077,00 |
2. | SG Ludwigshafen III | 1068 | 1073 | 1063 | 1070 | 1073 | 1059 | 6406 | 1067,67 |
3. | SSC Haßloch | 1053 | 1068 | 1054 | 1059 | 1071 | 1086 | 6391 | 1065,17 |
4. | SG Hambach | 1046 | 1077 | 1058 | 1015 | 1085 | 1064 | 6345 | 1057,50 |
5. | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 1067 | 1021 | 1046 | 1059 | 1045 | 1056 | 6294 | 1049,00 |
6. | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 1052 | 1044 | 1049 | 1047 | 1059 | 1043 | 6294 | 1049,00 |
7. | SSV Dannstadt | 1040 | 1057 | 1044 | 1008 | 1053 | 1075 | 6277 | 1046,17 |
8. | SG Hambach II | 1037 | 1040 | 1049 | 1044 | 1060 | 1034 | 6264 | 1044,00 |
9. | SSV Wachenheim | 1024 | 1050 | 1080 | 1016 | 1034 | 1055 | 6259 | 1043,17 |
10. | SG Frankenthal II | 1050 | 1022 | 1023 | 1030 | 1028 | 1034 | 6187 | 1031,17 |
11. | SSG Rheingönheim III | 1043 | 1023 | 1010 | 1022 | 1026 | 1035 | 6159 | 1026,50 |
12. | ASV 05 Edigheim | 1026 | 1016 | 1059 | 1018 | 1019 | 1002 | 6140 | 1023,33 |
Einzelwertung:
|
||||||||||
Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | Bart Rolf | SSV Wachenheim | 278 | 275 | 281 | 280 | 277 | 280 | 1671 | 278,50 |
2. | Scholz Markus | SG Frankenthal | 274 | 281 | 276 | 280 | 284 | 274 | 1669 | 278,17 |
3. | Schwarzwälder Ralf | SG Hambach | 283 | 276 | 267 | 275 | 283 | 283 | 1667 | 277,83 |
4. | Arnold Uwe | SSV Dannstadt | 283 | 280 | 277 | 273 | 278 | 269 | 1660 | 276,67 |
5. | Gabel Rainer | SSC Haßloch | 274 | 275 | 282 | 276 | 272 | 275 | 1654 | 275,67 |
6. | Vettermann Kevin | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 280 | 261 | 278 | 271 | 277 | 275 | 1642 | 273,67 |
7. | Provo Karlheinz | SG Ludwigshafen III | 269 | 279 | 273 | 267 | 281 | 270 | 1639 | 273,17 |
8. | Zobel Michael | SSG Rheingönheim III | 274 | 272 | 272 | 277 | 265 | 271 | 1631 | 271,83 |
9. | Wanner Michael | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 281 | 265 | 263 | 271 | 256 | 273 | 1609 | 268,17 |
10. | Munz Joachim | SG Ludwigshafen III | 276 | 271 | 260 | 272 | 259 | 270 | 1608 | 268,00 |
11. | Gordt Werner | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 271 | 273 | 273 | 259 | 263 | 267 | 1606 | 267,67 |
12. | Rippel Eberhard | SSC Haßloch | 254 | 265 | 263 | 269 | 282 | 270 | 1603 | 267,17 |
13. | Jakob Peter | SG Frankenthal | 272 | 282 | 258 | 265 | 256 | 259 | 1592 | 265,33 |
14. | Schultze Klaus | SG Frankenthal | 263 | 248 | 269 | 269 | 274 | 266 | 1589 | 264,83 |
15. | Anselmann Winfried | SG Hambach II | 264 | 262 | 265 | 262 | 261 | 267 | 1581 | 263,50 |
16. | Provo Marcus | SG Ludwigshafen III | 261 | 264 | 268 | 261 | 264 | 259 | 1577 | 262,83 |
17. | Latteyer Dietmar | SSV Dannstadt | 253 | 261 | 265 | 250 | 269 | 277 | 1575 | 262,50 |
18. | Schwarzwälder Vanessa | SSC Haßloch | 265 | 261 | 254 | 266 | 258 | 271 | 1575 | 262,50 |
19. | Hebinger Georg | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 270 | 255 | 270 | 254 | 264 | 261 | 1574 | 262,33 |
20. | Wolf-Scholz Silvia | SG Frankenthal | 255 | 261 | 268 | 266 | 260 | 263 | 1573 | 262,17 |
21. | Metz Christian | ASV 05 Edigheim | 253 | 266 | 270 | 259 | 256 | 265 | 1569 | 261,50 |
22. | Henninger Thomas | SSV Wachenheim | 258 | 260 | 264 | 257 | 266 | 261 | 1566 | 261,00 |
23. | Wolf Hans | SG Frankenthal | 247 | 274 | 265 | 261 | 251 | 265 | 1563 | 260,50 |
24. | Müller Lucas | SG Hambach II | 259 | 257 | 268 | 267 | 252 | 260 | 1563 | 260,50 |
25. | Krick Hans-Peter | SG Ludwigshafen III | 262 | 251 | 262 | 265 | 262 | 260 | 1562 | 260,33 |
26. | Bevier Walter | SG Hambach II | 253 | 266 | 257 | 260 | 270 | 256 | 1562 | 260,33 |
27. | Maron Falk | SG Frankenthal II | 265 | 255 | 253 | 267 | 267 | 252 | 1559 | 259,83 |
28. | Breitel Torsten | SSC Haßloch | 260 | 267 | 252 | 248 | 259 | 270 | 1556 | 259,33 |
29. | Jesberger Michael | ASV 05 Edigheim | 265 | 260 | 274 | 254 | 259 | 243 | 1555 | 259,17 |
30. | Steiger Leo | SG Hambach | 251 | 268 | 260 | 244 | 260 | 263 | 1546 | 257,67 |
31. | Schied Rainer | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 252 | 263 | 255 | 265 | 262 | 249 | 1546 | 257,67 |
32. | Adrian Jürgen | SG Frankenthal II | 271 | 248 | 257 | 261 | 243 | 260 | 1540 | 256,67 |
33. | Zunn Otto | SG Frankenthal II | 261 | 272 | 252 | 242 | 247 | 264 | 1538 | 256,33 |
34. | Kümpfel Alfred | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 259 | 239 | 247 | 263 | 270 | 257 | 1535 | 255,83 |
35. | Disson Patrick | SG Hambach II | 252 | 255 | 259 | 251 | 266 | 251 | 1534 | 255,67 |
36. | Hanich Martin | SG Frankenthal II | 249 | 247 | 256 | 260 | 261 | 257 | 1530 | 255,00 |
37. | Palak Roland | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 244 | 253 | 251 | 260 | 260 | 258 | 1526 | 254,33 |
38. | Möller Susann | SG Ludwigshafen III | 244 | 259 | 241 | 266 | 266 | 247 | 1523 | 253,83 |
39. | Glas Rigobert | SG Hambach II | 261 | 250 | 249 | 255 | 263 | 244 | 1522 | 253,67 |
40. | Mang Thomas | SG Hambach | 248 | 252 | 254 | 242 | 268 | 256 | 1520 | 253,33 |
41. | Raptakis Manuel | SSV Dannstadt | 255 | 267 | 251 | 247 | 255 | 235 | 1510 | 251,67 |
42. | Staufer Günter | SSV Dannstadt | 242 | 249 | 251 | 238 | 251 | 272 | 1503 | 250,50 |
43. | Zock Herbert | ASV 05 Edigheim | 252 | 245 | 259 | 255 | 247 | 245 | 1503 | 250,50 |
44. | Mittrücker Remo | SSG Rheingönheim III | 255 | 251 | 235 | 252 | 260 | 244 | 1497 | 249,50 |
45. | Thurner Michael | SSC Haßloch | 246 | 253 | 255 | 235 | 254 | 253 | 1496 | 249,33 |
46. | Weber Udo | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 254 | 249 | 240 | 243 | 257 | 250 | 1493 | 248,83 |
47. | Konrad Andreas | SG Frankenthal II | 253 | 244 | 257 | 232 | 253 | 253 | 1492 | 248,67 |
48. | Humann Volker | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 252 | 243 | 252 | 242 | 249 | 239 | 1477 | 246,17 |
49. | Mittrücker Eric | SSG Rheingönheim III | 267 | 249 | 252 | 251 | 248 | 210 | 1477 | 246,17 |
50. | Helbig Gerd | SSV Wachenheim | 239 | 236 | 264 | 231 | 239 | 258 | 1467 | 244,50 |
51. | Dornhausen Egon | ASV 05 Edigheim | 256 | 234 | 240 | 242 | 253 | 238 | 1463 | 243,83 |
52. | Baumgärtner Peter | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 246 | 253 | 274 | 255 | 258 | 1286 | 257,20 | |
53. | Krämer Udo | SSV Wachenheim | 258 | 271 | 248 | 252 | 256 | 1285 | 257,00 | |
54. | Munz Klaus | SG Hambach | 245 | 259 | 265 | 254 | 243 | 1266 | 253,20 | |
55. | Jaquome Hans | ASV 05 Edigheim | 245 | 256 | 250 | 251 | 249 | 1251 | 250,20 | |
56. | Günes Ceyhan | SSG Rheingönheim III | 251 | 251 | 236 | 248 | 262 | 1248 | 249,60 | |
57. | Scheuermann Volker | SSG Rheingönheim III | 247 | 234 | 242 | 253 | 258 | 1234 | 246,80 | |
58. | Müller Roland | SG Hambach | 264 | 274 | 266 | 239 | 1043 | 260,75 | ||
59. | Conradi Franz | SSV Wachenheim | 249 | 257 | 249 | 238 | 993 | 248,25 | ||
Öhler Martin AK | SG Ludwigshafen III | 162 | 180 | 136 | 133 | 611 | 152,75 | |||
60. | Haag Philippe | SG Hambach | 274 | 262 | 536 | 268,00 | ||||
61. | Frisch Alexander | SSV Dannstadt | 257 | 257 | 257,00 | |||||
62. | Buchröder André | SSV Dannstadt | 249 | 249 | 249,00 | |||||
63. | Schlottauer Bernd | SSV Wachenheim | 224 | 224 | 224,00 | |||||
64. | Neidhardt Hans-Jürgen | SSV Dannstadt | 222 | 222 | 222,00 |