Pfälzischer Sportschützenbund e.V. | ||||||||||
Bezirksliga Ost - Sportpistole | ||||||||||
6. Wettkampf: 11.06.2011 |
Ergebnisse
|
|||||
SG Neustadt | : | SG Ludwigshafen II | 1041 | : | 1061 |
SG Hambach | : | SSC Haßloch | 1089 | : | 1061 |
SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | : | SG Hambach II | 1074 | : | |
SSV Dannstadt | : | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 1066 | : | 1067 |
SG Lambrecht | : | SSV Wachenheim | 1084 | : | 995 |
SG Ludwigshafen III | : | SV Gerolsheim | 1068 | : | 1048 |
Mannschaftswertung
|
|||||||||
Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | SG Lambrecht | 1048 | 1088 | 1098 | 1071 | 1098 | 1084 | 6487 | 1081,17 |
2. | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 1054 | 1097 | 1067 | 1079 | 1077 | 1074 | 6448 | 1074,67 |
3. | SG Ludwigshafen II | 1078 | 1112 | 1079 | 1051 | 1052 | 1061 | 6433 | 1072,17 |
4. | SG Hambach | 1031 | 1099 | 1030 | 1053 | 1087 | 1089 | 6389 | 1064,83 |
5. | SG Ludwigshafen III | 1050 | 1088 | 1055 | 1053 | 1069 | 1068 | 6383 | 1063,83 |
6. | SSC Haßloch | 1073 | 1047 | 1077 | 1083 | 1031 | 1061 | 6372 | 1062,00 |
7. | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 1061 | 1043 | 1016 | 1051 | 1036 | 1067 | 6274 | 1045,67 |
8. | SV Gerolsheim | 1009 | 1070 | 1035 | 1049 | 1013 | 1048 | 6224 | 1037,33 |
9. | SSV Dannstadt | 958 | 1017 | 1064 | 1036 | 1055 | 1066 | 6196 | 1032,67 |
10. | SG Neustadt | 1008 | 1022 | 1034 | 1015 | 1010 | 1041 | 6130 | 1021,67 |
11. | SSV Wachenheim | 994 | 1034 | 1049 | 1005 | 996 | 995 | 6073 | 1012,17 |
12. | SG Hambach II | 990 | 1034 | 1021 | 1012 | 1059 | 5116 | 1023,20 |
Tageswertung: | |||
1. | Schwarzwälder Ralf | SG Hambach | 284 |
2. | Godel Marc | SG Ludwigshafen III | 280 |
Entzminger Bernd | SG Lambrecht | 280 |
Einzelwertung:
|
||||||||||
Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | Entzminger Bernd | SG Lambrecht | 271 | 279 | 284 | 281 | 278 | 280 | 1673 | 278,83 |
2. | Vettermann Kevin | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 278 | 278 | 278 | 275 | 277 | 277 | 1663 | 277,17 |
3. | Wack Jürgen | SG Ludwigshafen II | 275 | 278 | 277 | 275 | 269 | 274 | 1648 | 274,67 |
4. | Bart Rolf | SSV Wachenheim | 263 | 285 | 279 | 271 | 283 | 267 | 1648 | 274,67 |
5. | Gabel Rainer | SSC Haßloch | 273 | 271 | 284 | 277 | 263 | 276 | 1644 | 274,00 |
6. | Jobst Karlheinz | SG Ludwigshafen II | 274 | 275 | 270 | 280 | 275 | 269 | 1643 | 273,83 |
7. | Hery Walter | SG Ludwigshafen III | 277 | 278 | 269 | 274 | 275 | 268 | 1641 | 273,50 |
8. | Guschwa Gerhard | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 274 | 283 | 266 | 274 | 273 | 262 | 1632 | 272,00 |
9. | Wanner Michael | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 267 | 268 | 261 | 267 | 278 | 275 | 1616 | 269,33 |
10. | Seelmann Ulrich | SG Lambrecht | 262 | 273 | 281 | 259 | 275 | 265 | 1615 | 269,17 |
11. | Erb Ute | SG Hambach | 271 | 275 | 263 | 258 | 266 | 279 | 1612 | 268,67 |
12. | Gordt Werner | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 278 | 263 | 266 | 271 | 264 | 270 | 1612 | 268,67 |
13. | Schwinn Martin | SG Neustadt | 270 | 265 | 273 | 275 | 264 | 265 | 1612 | 268,67 |
14. | Godel Marc | SG Ludwigshafen III | 273 | 269 | 253 | 246 | 278 | 280 | 1599 | 266,50 |
15. | Glaser Josef | SG Lambrecht | 258 | 265 | 263 | 265 | 268 | 276 | 1595 | 265,83 |
16. | Breitel Torsten | SSC Haßloch | 267 | 258 | 272 | 264 | 261 | 272 | 1594 | 265,67 |
17. | Steiger Leo | SG Hambach | 268 | 270 | 246 | 263 | 273 | 269 | 1589 | 264,83 |
18. | Hebinger Georg | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 261 | 272 | 254 | 267 | 259 | 271 | 1584 | 264,00 |
19. | Kipp Stefan | SG Neustadt | 251 | 272 | 271 | 258 | 262 | 267 | 1581 | 263,50 |
20. | Schreck Franz | SV Gerolsheim | 264 | 272 | 259 | 264 | 253 | 264 | 1576 | 262,67 |
21. | Krick Hans-Peter | SSV Dannstadt | 239 | 260 | 278 | 252 | 279 | 264 | 1572 | 262,00 |
22. | Klein Udo | SV Gerolsheim | 254 | 275 | 262 | 260 | 254 | 265 | 1570 | 261,67 |
23. | Rippel Eberhard | SSC Haßloch | 273 | 266 | 264 | 263 | 249 | 252 | 1567 | 261,17 |
24. | Kleiber Ulrich | SG Lambrecht | 243 | 270 | 268 | 266 | 277 | 240 | 1564 | 260,67 |
25. | Schwarzwälder Vanessa | SSC Haßloch | 260 | 249 | 257 | 279 | 256 | 261 | 1562 | 260,33 |
26. | Ricco Lorenzo | SG Ludwigshafen III | 253 | 269 | 272 | 263 | 252 | 253 | 1562 | 260,33 |
27. | Henninger Thomas | SSV Wachenheim | 258 | 262 | 268 | 260 | 256 | 251 | 1555 | 259,17 |
28. | Latteyer Dietmar | SSV Dannstadt | 252 | 248 | 261 | 258 | 261 | 266 | 1546 | 257,67 |
29. | Lendle Fredi | SG Lambrecht | 257 | 266 | 265 | 242 | 244 | 263 | 1537 | 256,17 |
30. | Palak Roland | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 262 | 251 | 246 | 263 | 253 | 261 | 1536 | 256,00 |
31. | Leicht Nils | SG Ludwigshafen III | 230 | 267 | 250 | 259 | 262 | 267 | 1535 | 255,83 |
32. | Werner Michael | SG Hambach | 260 | 277 | 244 | 238 | 261 | 255 | 1535 | 255,83 |
33. | Kümpfel Alfred | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 253 | 257 | 250 | 249 | 260 | 265 | 1534 | 255,67 |
34. | Rau Michael | SV Gerolsheim | 251 | 254 | 253 | 264 | 246 | 265 | 1533 | 255,50 |
35. | Raptakis Manuel | SSV Dannstadt | 229 | 265 | 259 | 261 | 248 | 270 | 1532 | 255,33 |
36. | Fazlagic Sead | SG Ludwigshafen III | 247 | 272 | 261 | 257 | 254 | 235 | 1526 | 254,33 |
37. | Möller Susann | SG Ludwigshafen II | 262 | 259 | 251 | 243 | 253 | 256 | 1524 | 254,00 |
38. | Muth Thorsten | SV Gerolsheim | 240 | 257 | 250 | 261 | 260 | 254 | 1522 | 253,67 |
39. | Bauer Freddy | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 233 | 268 | 262 | 242 | 249 | 258 | 1512 | 252,00 |
40. | Humann Volker | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 235 | 252 | 252 | 263 | 248 | 260 | 1510 | 251,67 |
41. | Mang Thomas | SG Hambach | 232 | 265 | 254 | 255 | 243 | 257 | 1506 | 251,00 |
42. | Muth Herbert | SV Gerolsheim | 240 | 266 | 261 | 239 | 243 | 241 | 1490 | 248,33 |
43. | Weintz Renate | SG Neustadt | 240 | 252 | 254 | 240 | 248 | 253 | 1487 | 247,83 |
44. | Staufer Günter | SSV Dannstadt | 236 | 238 | 234 | 239 | 267 | 266 | 1480 | 246,67 |
45. | Frisch Alexander | SSV Dannstadt | 231 | 244 | 266 | 265 | 224 | 241 | 1471 | 245,17 |
46. | Conradi Franz | SSV Wachenheim | 244 | 246 | 250 | 237 | 235 | 216 | 1428 | 238,00 |
47. | Helbig Gerd | SSV Wachenheim | 229 | 225 | 252 | 230 | 222 | 261 | 1419 | 236,50 |
48. | Schwarzwälder Ralf | SG Hambach | 277 | 267 | 277 | 287 | 284 | 1392 | 278,40 | |
49. | Provo Karlheinz | SG Ludwigshafen II | 267 | 278 | 277 | 255 | 262 | 1339 | 267,80 | |
50. | Velhorn Jörg | SG Neustadt | 173 | 208 | 198 | 242 | 236 | 256 | 1313 | 218,83 |
51. | Anselmann Winfried | SG Hambach II | 249 | 265 | 252 | 254 | 260 | 1280 | 256,00 | |
52. | Schied Rainer | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 260 | 246 | 246 | 251 | 261 | 1264 | 252,80 | |
53. | Disson Patrik | SG Hambach II | 247 | 258 | 252 | 240 | 258 | 1255 | 251,00 | |
54. | Thurner Michael | SSC Haßloch | 241 | 252 | 236 | 251 | 247 | 1227 | 245,40 | |
55. | Prior Jürgen | SG Neustadt | 247 | 233 | 236 | 194 | 249 | 1159 | 231,80 | |
56. | Schlotthauer Bernd | SSV Wachenheim | 223 | 241 | 239 | 237 | 207 | 1147 | 229,40 | |
57. | Provo Marcus | SG Ludwigshafen II | 247 | 281 | 255 | 253 | 1036 | 259,00 | ||
58. | Müller Lucas | SG Hambach II | 237 | 264 | 233 | 271 | 1005 | 251,25 | ||
59. | Munz Klaus | SG Hambach II | 245 | 253 | 244 | 243 | 985 | 246,25 | ||
60. | Müller Roland | SG Hambach II | 257 | 266 | 251 | 774 | 258,00 | |||
61. | Wegner Johannes | SG Hambach II | 274 | 270 | 544 | 272,00 | ||||
62. | Schönig Michael | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 250 | 250 | 250,00 |