Pfälzischer Sportschützenbund e.V. | ||||||||||
Bezirksliga Ost - Luftpistole | ||||||||||
6. Wettkampf: 02.12.2012 |
Ergebnisse
|
|||||
SG Lambrecht | : | SG Hambach | 1364 | : | 1427 |
Neutral | : | SG Frankenthal | : | 1383 | |
SG Ludwigshafen IV | : | SSG Rheingönheim II | 1370 | : | 1375 |
SG Neustadt | : | SSC Haßloch II | 1396 | : | 1377 |
Mannschaftswertung
|
|||||||||
Verein |
1.WK
|
2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | SG Hambach | 1412 | 1428 | 1430 | 1424 | 1426 | 1427 | 8547 | 1424,50 |
2. | SG Neustadt | 1371 | 1403 | 1410 | 1394 | 1400 | 1396 | 8374 | 1395,67 |
3. | SSG Rheingönheim II | 1413 | 1278 | 1432 | 1424 | 1385 | 1375 | 8307 | 1384,50 |
4. | SG Frankenthal | 1366 | 1392 | 1393 | 1370 | 1366 | 1383 | 8270 | 1378,33 |
5. | SG Ludwigshafen IV | 1351 | 1387 | 1372 | 1411 | 1370 | 1370 | 8261 | 1376,83 |
6. | SG Lambrecht | 1384 | 1365 | 1358 | 1374 | 1385 | 1364 | 8230 | 1371,67 |
7. | SSC Haßloch II | 1390 | 1401 | 1338 | 1344 | 1357 | 1377 | 8207 | 1367,83 |
Tageswertung: | |||
1. | Schwinn Martin | SG Neustadt | 368 |
2. | Müller Lucas | SG Hambach | 363 |
Gabel Rainer | SSC Haßloch II | 363 | |
Wegner Johannes | SG Hambach | 363 |
Einzelwertung:
|
||||||||||
Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | Schwinn Martin | SG Neustadt | 353 | 371 | 371 | 369 | 359 | 368 | 2191 | 365,17 |
2. | Schwarzwälder Ralf | SG Hambach | 363 | 362 | 367 | 364 | 364 | 356 | 2176 | 362,67 |
3. | Müller Lucas | SG Hambach | 362 | 351 | 354 | 360 | 367 | 363 | 2157 | 359,50 |
4. | Günes Ceyhan | SSG Rheingönheim II | 367 | 348 | 366 | 362 | 341 | 362 | 2146 | 357,67 |
5. | Sturm Michael | SG Ludwigshafen IV | 354 | 358 | 353 | 366 | 354 | 345 | 2130 | 355,00 |
6. | Wegner Johannes | SG Hambach | 340 | 364 | 354 | 356 | 342 | 363 | 2119 | 353,17 |
7. | Nowak Henryk | SG Frankenthal | 358 | 349 | 364 | 334 | 353 | 348 | 2106 | 351,00 |
8. | Munz Joachim | SG Ludwigshafen IV | 345 | 354 | 343 | 352 | 344 | 360 | 2098 | 349,67 |
9. | Käffer Jürgen | SG Frankenthal | 342 | 346 | 355 | 353 | 349 | 349 | 2094 | 349,00 |
10. | Erb Ute | SG Hambach | 345 | 351 | 355 | 344 | 353 | 342 | 2090 | 348,33 |
11. | Henjes Reinhard | SG Lambrecht | 343 | 338 | 359 | 354 | 346 | 349 | 2089 | 348,17 |
12. | Seelmann Ulrich | SG Lambrecht | 347 | 348 | 345 | 349 | 346 | 352 | 2087 | 347,83 |
13. | Lüdtke Verena | SG Ludwigshafen IV | 342 | 350 | 343 | 349 | 338 | 334 | 2056 | 342,67 |
14. | Senftleben Benjamin | SG Lambrecht | 351 | 340 | 327 | 337 | 348 | 335 | 2038 | 339,67 |
15. | Lichti Joachim | SG Neustadt | 336 | 338 | 341 | 342 | 337 | 341 | 2035 | 339,17 |
16. | Lichti Gisela | SG Neustadt | 346 | 333 | 344 | 328 | 337 | 338 | 2026 | 337,67 |
17. | Weintz Renate | SG Neustadt | 336 | 316 | 340 | 346 | 341 | 338 | 2017 | 336,17 |
18. | Steiger Leo | SG Hambach | 342 | 334 | 321 | 334 | 339 | 345 | 2015 | 335,83 |
19. | Hanich Martin | SG Frankenthal | 328 | 342 | 332 | 338 | 332 | 334 | 2006 | 334,33 |
20. | Glaser Josef | SG Lambrecht | 338 | 339 | 327 | 326 | 345 | 328 | 2003 | 333,83 |
21. | Kern Stefan | SG Lambrecht | 343 | 324 | 317 | 334 | 339 | 323 | 1980 | 330,00 |
22. | Löwenhaupt Uwe | SG Ludwigshafen IV | 310 | 325 | 333 | 344 | 334 | 331 | 1977 | 329,50 |
23. | Käffer Ute | SG Frankenthal | 338 | 335 | 320 | 309 | 324 | 323 | 1949 | 324,83 |
24. | Krause Matthias | SG Ludwigshafen IV | 300 | 323 | 306 | 325 | 317 | 320 | 1891 | 315,17 |
25. | Kipp Stefan | SG Neustadt | 361 | 354 | 337 | 363 | 349 | 1764 | 352,80 | |
26. | Fuks Macieg | SSG Rheingönheim II | 349 | 340 | 351 | 346 | 355 | 1741 | 348,20 | |
27. | Schultze Klaus | SG Frankenthal | 355 | 342 | 345 | 332 | 352 | 1726 | 345,20 | |
28. | Thurner Michael | SSC Haßloch II | 324 | 348 | 341 | 341 | 347 | 1701 | 340,20 | |
29. | Steidl Reiner | SSC Haßloch II | 344 | 340 | 337 | 307 | 341 | 1669 | 333,80 | |
30. | Schreiber Dominik | SSC Haßloch II | 339 | 324 | 318 | 336 | 331 | 1648 | 329,60 | |
31. | Gabel Rainer | SSC Haßloch II | 368 | 372 | 367 | 363 | 1470 | 367,50 | ||
32. | Scheuermann Volker | SSG Rheingönheim II | 350 | 341 | 355 | 347 | 1393 | 348,25 | ||
33. | Graff Manuel | SSG Rheingönheim II | 360 | 339 | 343 | 314 | 1356 | 339,00 | ||
34. | Bardong Dieter | SSG Rheingönheim II | 361 | 346 | 352 | 1059 | 353,00 | |||
35. | Breitel Gerhard | SSC Haßloch II | 332 | 348 | 342 | 1022 | 340,67 | |||
36. | Kübler André | SSC Haßloch II | 306 | 341 | 647 | 323,50 | ||||
37. | Schiff Hartmut | SSC Haßloch II | 303 | 322 | 625 | 312,50 | ||||
38. | Zobel Michael | SSG Rheingönheim II | 355 | 355 | 355,00 | |||||
39. | Berndt Mathias | SSC Haßloch II | 354 | 354 | 354,00 | |||||
40. | Westphalen Margaretha | SSG Rheingönheim II | 347 | 347 | 347,00 | |||||
41. | Hohmann Paul | SSC Haßloch II | 341 | 341 | 341,00 | |||||
42. | Schrader Jürgen | SG Neustadt | 329 | 329 | 329,00 | |||||
43. | Gräfe Jürgen | SSG Rheingönheim II | 326 | 326 | 326,00 | |||||
44. | Wißmann Florian | SSG Rheingönheim II | 264 | 264 | 264,00 |