Pfälzischer Sportschützenbund e.V. | ||||||||||
Bezirksliga Ost - Sportpistole | ||||||||||
6. Wettkampf: 23.06.2013 |
Ergebnisse
|
|||||
SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | : | SSC Haßloch | 1068 | : | 1067 |
SG Ludwigshafen II | : | SV Dannstadt | 1062 | : | 1072 |
SG Lambrecht | : | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 1031 | : | 1042 |
SG Neustadt | : | SSG Rheingönheim II | 1092 | : | 1074 |
Mannschaftswertung
|
|||||||||
Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | SSC Haßloch | 1062 | 1078 | 1067 | 1073 | 1081 | 1067 | 6428 | 1071,33 |
2. | SG Neustadt | 1057 | 1041 | 1078 | 1070 | 1074 | 1092 | 6412 | 1068,67 |
3. | SV Dannstadt | 1069 | 1058 | 1057 | 1057 | 1081 | 1072 | 6394 | 1065,67 |
4. | SG Ludwigshafen II | 1058 | 1049 | 1071 | 1087 | 1057 | 1062 | 6384 | 1064,00 |
5. | SSG Rheingönheim II | 1018 | 1055 | 1024 | 1024 | 1047 | 1074 | 6242 | 1040,33 |
6. | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 1026 | 1026 | 1050 | 1022 | 1019 | 1042 | 6185 | 1030,83 |
7. | SG Lambrecht | 1025 | 1020 | 1038 | 997 | 1017 | 1031 | 6128 | 1021,33 |
8. | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 1058 | 1036 | 1054 | 1046 | 529 | 1068 | 5791 | 965,17 |
Tageswertung: | |||
1. | Niedermeier Mike | SSG Rheingönheim II | 285 |
2. | Weiß Dennis | SG Neustadt | 280 |
3. | Wanner Michael | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 278 |
Einzelwertung:
|
||||||||||
Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Total | Schnitt | |
1. | Berg Gernot | SV Dannstadt | 280 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 274 | 275 | 1654 | 275,67 |
2. | Wallerab Werner | SV Dannstadt | 279 | 268 | 273 | 276 | 279 | 277 | 1652 | 275,33 |
3. | Gabel Rainer | SSC Haßloch | 281 | 278 | 272 | 270 | 276 | 266 | 1643 | 273,83 |
4. | Wanner Michael | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 274 | 272 | 272 | 264 | 276 | 278 | 1636 | 272,67 |
5. | Günes Ceyhan | SSG Rheingönheim II | 267 | 275 | 275 | 271 | 266 | 275 | 1629 | 271,50 |
6. | Weiß Dennis | SG Neustadt | 261 | 269 | 271 | 268 | 273 | 280 | 1622 | 270,33 |
7. | Kipp Stefan | SG Neustadt | 273 | 259 | 272 | 278 | 268 | 270 | 1620 | 270,00 |
8. | Schwinn Martin | SG Neustadt | 265 | 265 | 284 | 259 | 269 | 275 | 1617 | 269,50 |
9. | Dohnke Matthias | SG Ludwigshafen II | 267 | 267 | 272 | 268 | 269 | 272 | 1615 | 269,17 |
10. | Becker Stefan | SV Dannstadt | 262 | 265 | 266 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 1603 | 267,17 |
11. | Wack Jürgen | SG Ludwigshafen II | 268 | 266 | 268 | 273 | 259 | 266 | 1600 | 266,67 |
12. | Provo Marcus | SG Ludwigshafen II | 258 | 263 | 268 | 272 | 276 | 263 | 1600 | 266,67 |
13. | Dörr Uwe | SSC Haßloch | 258 | 261 | 259 | 274 | 275 | 270 | 1597 | 266,17 |
14. | Breitel Torsten | SSC Haßloch | 260 | 269 | 265 | 264 | 265 | 264 | 1587 | 264,50 |
15. | Rippel Eberhard | SSC Haßloch | 247 | 270 | 270 | 251 | 265 | 267 | 1570 | 261,67 |
16. | Provo Karlheinz | SG Ludwigshafen II | 265 | 252 | 263 | 274 | 246 | 261 | 1561 | 260,17 |
17. | Gordt Werner | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 265 | 265 | 271 | 259 | 234 | 265 | 1559 | 259,83 |
18. | Weintz Renate | SG Neustadt | 258 | 248 | 251 | 265 | 264 | 267 | 1553 | 258,83 |
19. | Palak Roland | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 263 | 256 | 251 | 253 | 258 | 269 | 1550 | 258,33 |
20. | Henjes Reinhard | SG Lambrecht | 248 | 258 | 262 | 258 | 256 | 267 | 1549 | 258,17 |
21. | Schwarzwälder Vanessa | SSC Haßloch | 263 | 259 | 260 | 265 | 257 | 241 | 1545 | 257,50 |
22. | Seelmann Ulrich | SG Lambrecht | 257 | 257 | 267 | 249 | 261 | 251 | 1542 | 257,00 |
23. | Glaser Josef | SG Lambrecht | 269 | 253 | 257 | 245 | 251 | 261 | 1536 | 256,00 |
24. | Schied Rainer | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 245 | 255 | 256 | 243 | 250 | 256 | 1505 | 250,83 |
25. | Möller Susann | SG Ludwigshafen II | 240 | 253 | 250 | 252 | 253 | 251 | 1499 | 249,83 |
26. | Mittrücker Eric | SSG Rheingönheim II | 243 | 257 | 244 | 241 | 257 | 256 | 1498 | 249,67 |
27. | Kümpfel Alfred | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 239 | 227 | 266 | 253 | 255 | 252 | 1492 | 248,67 |
28. | Hufnagel Jens | SSG Rheingönheim II | 239 | 238 | 245 | 262 | 254 | 251 | 1489 | 248,17 |
29. | Kern Stefan | SG Lambrecht | 251 | 252 | 252 | 245 | 249 | 240 | 1489 | 248,17 |
30. | Alsfasser Markus | SV Dannstadt | 248 | 251 | 243 | 236 | 258 | 249 | 1485 | 247,50 |
31. | Mittrücker Remo | SSG Rheingönheim II | 231 | 250 | 248 | 244 | 249 | 258 | 1480 | 246,67 |
32. | Baumgärtner Peter | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 256 | 241 | 232 | 249 | 253 | 246 | 1477 | 246,17 |
33. | Löwenhaupt Mark | SV Dannstadt | 237 | 250 | 240 | 230 | 224 | 239 | 1420 | 236,67 |
34. | Lendle Fredi | SG Lambrecht | 238 | 220 | 239 | 242 | 228 | 252 | 1419 | 236,50 |
35. | Vettermann Kevin | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 272 | 276 | 275 | 271 | 267 | 1361 | 272,20 | |
36. | Geiger Jerome | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 250 | 257 | 257 | 256 | 251 | 1271 | 254,20 | |
37. | Humann Volker | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 255 | 247 | 227 | 242 | 247 | 1218 | 243,60 | |
38. | Vogt Wofram | SG Neustadt | 234 | 241 | 238 | 253 | 239 | 1205 | 241,00 | |
39. | Guschwa Gerhard | SV Bobenheim-Roxheim | 256 | 275 | 262 | 276 | 1069 | 267,25 | ||
40. | Niedermeier Mike | SSG Rheingönheim II | 247 | 270 | 285 | 802 | 267,33 | |||
41. | Zobel Michael | SSG Rheingönheim II | 269 | 273 | 256 | 798 | 266,00 | |||
42. | Schönig Michael | SC Lachen-Speyerdorf | 253 | 253 | 253,00 |